Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Flats in Velmala, Hyderabad Below 2 Crore for Sale

Showing 103 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala - for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Prosperiti Ekam

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad located at 17.473103, 78.246625

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

Discover a well-appointed three-bedroom, three-bathroom unfurnished Flats for sale in Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala, Hyderabad, priced at 1.28 crore. This home spans 1800 square feet and offers a pleasant road view, perfect for those who appreciate a connection to the surroundings.With two dedicated parking spaces, you will have ample room for your vehicles.The property is less than a year old, ensuring modern

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Radhey Skye, Velmala
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Radhey Skye, Velmala - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Radhey Skye, Velmala - for Sale
 3 BHK Apartment at Radhey Skye, Velmala – for Sale
Radhey Skye

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad located at 17.487376, 78.244133

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 14th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Experience a new way of living that is peaceful and uninterrupted- whatever the weather outside, whatever the season may be. With ideal spaces to hangout with your friends and loved ones, pursue all your hobbies and interests, and even co-work, Radhey Skye offers a lifestyle that is not affected by any environment. Project Highlights : Location :- Kollur

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala
3 BHK Apartment – Map Location View at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala - for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala – for Sale
Prosperiti Ekam

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

A lifestyle of luxury and convenience awaits at Prosperiti Ekam in Velmala, Hyderabad, with this unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats priced at 1.4 crore. Spanning 1900 square feet, this home offers a serene Garden View and is part of a modern 12-story development.Residents will enjoy an extensive array of amenities including a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court, Tennis Court, Squash Court, and

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • Recently Added
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Eeshanya Miliarium, Velmala
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Eeshanya Miliarium, Velmala – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Eeshanya Miliarium, Velmala – for Sale
Eeshanya Miliarium

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad located at 17.486108, 78.242438

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2687
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 17 Floors

Embrace a lifestyle of expansive living in this unfurnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats located in Velmala, Hyderabad, within the Eeshanya Miliarium project. Priced at 1.39 crore for 2687 square feet, this 10th-floor residence offers a community view and benefits from 1 dedicated parking space in a 17-floor building constructed within the last year.Residents can enjoy a wide range of amenities

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Locality Insights: Velmala
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Velmala
₹ 4,800/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Velmala
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #444 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Velmala
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Velmala
Be the first one to review this locality
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aaditris Empire Apartments, Velmala
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Aaditris Empire Apartments, Velmala - for Sale
Parking in 4 BHK Apartment at Aaditris Empire Apartments, Velmala – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Aaditris Empire Apartments, Velmala – for Sale
Aaditris Empire Apartments

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad located at 17.47859, 78.23247

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +5
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5th of 17 Floors

Discover a spacious 2000 square feet Flats in Aaditris Empire Flats, Velmala, Hyderabad, available for sale at 1.3 crore. This furnished, four-bedroom, three-bathroom home is situated on the 5th floor of a 17-story building, offering a pleasant garden view.Built within the last year, the property boasts an impressive array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Shine
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43306, 78.27198

  • Starting From₹ 96.05 Lac
  • ₹ 7,249/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 3.04 acres
3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1824 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala
Prosperiti Ekam

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 7th of 15 Floors

Secure your dream home in Hyderabads Velmala locality with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats for sale at 1.5 Cr.Situated on the 7th floor of the Prosperiti Ekam project, this 1900 square feet residence offers tranquil garden views and comes with 2 dedicated parking spaces.Built within the last year, this apartment on the 7th of 15 floors provides ample natural light

  • Vastu compliant
  • Newly Built
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Star
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.434027, 78.272127

  • Starting From₹ 92.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 3.35 acres
3 BHK 1839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1839 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Velmala
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Velmala - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad

Velmala, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Velmala, Hyderabad located at 17.4739025618602, 78.227677680552

₹ 1.38 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2512
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 14th of 17 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

*Excellent Investment opportunity in Ultra luxury Gated Community beside Gaudium international school- Velimala by Reputed Builder* *Project Highlights* *Size*: 2.5 Acres *No of Floors*: G 152 *No of Towers*: 1 tower with sky villas *Unit sizes*: 1736 to 3200sft and sky villas are from 3472 to 6500sft * *Location Advantages* Prime location and walkable distance from ORR Bang on

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in My Home Vipina
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.469202, 78.255851

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3720
  • Total area 20.61 acres
2 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1655 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Prosperiti Ekam, Velmala
Prosperiti Ekam

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 15th of 468 Floors

Your aspiration for a refined living experience in Hyderabad can begin with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Velmala, currently available for sale at 1.31 crore.Spanning a generous 1900 square feet on the 15th floor of the impressive Prosperiti Ekam project, this home offers a serene garden view and comes with the convenience of 2 parking spaces. The property boasts

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Tranquil
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.396844, 78.340288

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 906
  • Total area 7.85 acres
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Radhey Skye, Velmala
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Radhey Skye, Velmala – for Sale
Radhey Skye

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2310
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • West Facing
  • 19th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
Radhey Skye Velmala, Hyderabad

₹ 92.74 Lac to 1.82 Cr

MCV Sukra, Velmala, Hyderabad
MCV Sukra Velmala, Hyderabad

₹ 43.38 Lac to 75.04 Lac

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City