Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 80 | Properties for sale in Lucknow under 50 Lakhs

Showing 13,358 Listings
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Raebareli Road
Plot Area in  Plot at Raebareli Road – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Raebareli Road - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raebareli Road – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raebareli Road – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raebareli Road – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Raebareli Road, Lucknow

Raebareli Road, Lucknow Location map of Plot for Sale in Raebareli Road, Lucknow located at 26.73091188716006, 80.95018822699785

₹ 8.7 L

  • 600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Discover an incredible opportunity to own a prime plot in a highly soughtafter location on Raebareli Road, Lucknow.Priced at just 8.69 lac, this 600 square feet plot offers a breakthrough price for those looking to invest in a rapidly developing area. The plot is freehold, ensuring complete ownership and peace of mind for future developments or personal projects.This roadfacing plot

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
 Plot For Sale in Kanpur Road
Plot Area in  Plot at Kanpur Road – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Kanpur Road – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Kanpur Road – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

Kanpur Road, Lucknow Location map of Plot for Sale in Kanpur Road, Lucknow located at 26.73902176047728, 80.8561198040843

₹ 16.5 L

  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Finding a place to build your dreams in Lucknow on Kanpur Road could be easier than you think with this affordable plot.Priced at 16.5 Lac, this 1000 Square Feet plot, number 4, offers a fantastic chance to invest in your future. Its located in a gated society, meaning added security and peace of mind for your new home. The plot

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
 Plot For Sale in Faizabad Road
 Plot – Exterior View View at Faizabad Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Faizabad Road - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Faizabad Road, Lucknow

Faizabad Road, Lucknow Location map of Plot for Sale in Faizabad Road, Lucknow located at 26.9067691318968, 81.1993835493922

₹ 18.88 L

  • 1350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Location:- Near LIPS Faizabad Road Barabanki B Block:1399rs/sq.ft. , C Block:1299rs/sq.ft. D Block:1199rs/sq.ft. Bank Loan Available EMI Available ( C & D block) Amenities: 40feet wide road , 25feet wide service road , , Electricity Pole , Boundary , Swimming Pool, Banquet Hall ,Gym.

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Gated Society
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Sultanpur Road
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sultanpur Road - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

Sultanpur Road, Lucknow Location map of Plot for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow located at 26.7418647504161, 81.164539642632

₹ 25.98 L

  • 1375
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future with this 1375 square feet plot for sale on Sultanpur Road in Lucknow, offered at 25.98 Lac.Imagine building your dream home in a community designed for comfort and convenience, featuring a large green area and a kids` play area perfect for families. The attached market and medical facility ensure you have everything you need close by, while

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Jankipuram
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jankipuram - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Jankipuram – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jankipuram - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow

Jankipuram, Lucknow Location map of Plot for Sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow located at 26.925008, 80.951105

₹ 38.73 L

  • 1234
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Imagine waking up to a beautiful park view every day from your own plot in Jankipuram, Lucknow.This 1234 square feet space, number 1-10, is available for sale at 38.73 lakh, making it a smart investment or the perfect spot to build your dream home. You will be living in a safe and secure gated society, which means peace of mind

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Investment Opportunity