Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties Between 1.75 Crore to 2 Crore in Puppalaguda Hyderabad

Showing 101 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puppalaguda
3.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Puppalaguda - for Sale
Master Plan in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Plan in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Plan in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Plan in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale

3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.39821153104308, 78.37485115975142

₹ 1.99 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 15th of 19 Floors

Your search for a spacious and well-appointed Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad ends here with this excellent 3.5-bedroom, 3-bathroom property for sale.Spanning a generous 2100 square feet, this unfurnished apartment is located on the 15th floor of a 19-story building, offering a pleasant road view and a fantastic lifestyle for families. The price is 1.99 crore, and you'll have ample space

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Zenon
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.406139, 78.359836

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 10,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3664
  • Total area 30.15 acres
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sunshine Destino, Puppalaguda
Sunshine Destino

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.404844, 78.350173

₹ 1.82 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1920
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Sunshine Destino, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, offers a tranquil garden view and is ready for immediate possession, being less than a year old.Spread across 1920 square feet, this home provides ample space for comfortable living, and with two dedicated parking spots, convenience is assured.The apartment is designed to offer a peaceful retreat, with its pleasant outlook

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

Locality Expert
DOREPALLY NAGARAJU profile picture
Dorepally Nagaraju
7 Years
Jaya's Consultancy
  • 8Properties
Member Since 2023
Available Properties
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sukhii Ubuntu, Puppalaguda
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sukhii Ubuntu, Puppalaguda - for Sale
Sukhii Ubuntu

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.407115, 78.363222

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1710
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 24th of 40 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover an exceptional lifestyle at Sukhii Ubuntu in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, featuring this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats available for sale at 1.88 crore. This spacious 1710 square feet home is situated on the 24th floor of a 40-story building, offering a stunning road view and ample natural light.Residents will enjoy access to a wide array of luxury amenities including a gymnasium, swimming

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puppalaguda
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Puppalaguda - for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.3982115310431, 78.3748511597514

₹ 1.91 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1826
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 17th of 40 Floors

A comfortable and spacious 1826 square feet, three-bedroom, three-bathroom unfurnished Flats is available for sale in Hyderabad`s Puppalaguda neighborhood, offering a community view from its 17th-floor position within a 40-story building.This new property, less than a year old, includes two dedicated parking spaces and boasts a wide array of amenities such as a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton, tennis, and squash

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

Locality Insights: Puppalaguda
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Puppalaguda
₹ 12,100/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Puppalaguda
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #111 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Puppalaguda
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Puppalaguda
Be the first one to review this locality
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sunshine Destino, Puppalaguda
Sunshine Destino

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.404844, 78.350173

₹ 1.87 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1976
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Hello to all I have landlord share available in destino by sunshine developer in financial district call me for more details

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Beverly Hills
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.40225, 78.337953

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 816
  • Total area 5.85 acres
3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1796 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puppalaguda
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.39821153104308, 78.37485115975142

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 14th of 15 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Discover a rewarding lifestyle in Hyderabad Puppalaguda, where a spacious 1950 square feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats awaits you on the 14th floor for 1.85 crore.This home offers a desirable community view and comes with two parking spaces, along with an impressive array of amenities designed for modern living. You will enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Lansum EL Palacio

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.397704999778, 78.3681162406978

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • North Facing
  • 10th of 36 Floors

Live in a bright and airy 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, located on the 10th floor of Lansum EL Palacio, offering a serene garden view from a generous 2210 square feet of living space, all for 1.76 crore.This home comes with two dedicated parking spots and boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for a comfortable and active