Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Amangal, Hyderabad

Explore 96+ property for sale in Amangal. You can choose from flats, 1+ Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Amangal, Hyderabad. Browse through the properties for sale in Amangal known societies such as Fortune 18, Fortune Crystal, Florina Old Mango Garden, Silpa Raghava Botanica and Siri Vihari New City.

Showing 96 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad

Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.843642, 78.534264

₹ 12.19 L

  • 242
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

Secure your future with this 242 Square Feet Farm plot for sale in Amangal, Hyderabad, offering a peaceful Park View.Priced at 12.19 Lac, this property at plot number 129 presents a straightforward opportunity for those looking to build their dream home or invest in a growing area.The size is ideal for creating a compact yet comfortable dwelling, or for a

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Regal Pavilion
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.289199, 78.41551

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1926
  • Total area 12.5 acres
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2017 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

4 BHK 2904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2904 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.76 Cr

4 BHK 3571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3571 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.39 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Fortune 18, Amangal
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Fortune 18, Amangal – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Fortune 18, Amangal – for Sale
Parking in  Plot at Fortune 18, Amangal – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
Fortune 18

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.867391, 78.539733

₹ 19.5 L

  • 220
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future with plot number 67 in Amangal, Hyderabad, a 220 Square Yards parcel ideal for sale at 19.5 Lac, offering a road view and proximity to a metro station for convenient travel.This property, listed under desperate sale terms by a reputed builder, comes with access to extensive amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, various sports courts, kids' play

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Desperate Sale
  • Reputed Builder
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramky The Eminent
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.287362, 78.413968

  • Starting From₹ 1.94 Cr
  • ₹ 8,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 734
  • Total area 8 acres
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2290 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2875 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

4 BHK 3370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3370 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.91 Cr

4 BHK 4100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.54 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Siri Vihari New City, Amangal
Plot Area in  Plot at Siri Vihari New City, Amangal – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Siri Vihari New City, Amangal - for Sale
Siri Vihari New City

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.898773, 78.430784

₹ 12.67 L

  • 150
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Road View

Here a great chance to invest in Amangal, Hyderabad, with plot number 32, a 150 Square Yards parcel of land offering a pleasant road view for just 12.67 Lac.This property is situated in a safe and secure locality and provides excellent connectivity, being located near a metro station and boasting a wide road for easy access. The surrounding area is

Ramky Group Developer Logo

5 BHK Villas in Ramky Signature Estates
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.18166, 78.491371

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 101.51 acres
5 BHK 10634 Sq. Ft. Villa
10634 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 11635 Sq. Ft. Villa
11635 Sq. Ft

 Plot For Sale in Amangal

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad

Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.8552046, 78.5293038

₹ 39.96 L

  • 333
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Open plot in fortune butterfly venture near srisailam highway near future city best investment call me for more details

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in The Prestige City Hyderabad
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.306793, 78.419331

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 9,375/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 4647
  • Total area 31.1 acres
2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1548 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.14 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.19 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Florina Old Mango Garden, Amangal
Florina Old Mango Garden

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.892061, 78.503794

₹ 2.37 Cr

  • 365
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Open Plot for sale in Amangal 365 sq yds , East facing , ,Dimension; 47 x 70 , 33 ft road, Property cost. 65,000 per sq yrd . For the above property please refer to the following no ...RRC N / 852488 / GP

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prestige Spring Heights
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.314723, 78.383177

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 8,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1656
  • Total area 10.59 acres
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2101 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

4 BHK 2407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2407 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 3233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3233 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.68 Cr

Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad

Amangal, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Amangal, Hyderabad located at 16.8574105, 78.5285715

₹ 21 L

  • 150
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Project Highlights DTCP & RERA approved layout with clear title 40 & 30 feet CC roads Kerb stones with footpath tiles Underground electricity with street lights Water connection to every plot Underground drainage system Rainwater harvesting pits Lush green landscapes & waterscapes Avenue plantation Compound wall for entire layout 100% Vaastu compliant Location Highlights Located on Srisailam Highway Close

Prestige Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Villas in The Prestige City Bellagio
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.306579, 78.417454

  • Starting From₹ 6.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 24 acres
4 BHK 3591 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3591 Sq. Ft. Villa
3591 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.10 Cr

5 BHK 5700 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 5700 Sq. Ft. Villa
5700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.69 Cr

5 BHK 6932 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 6932 Sq. Ft. Villa
6932 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.78 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Fortune 18, Amangal
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Fortune 18, Amangal – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Fortune 18, Amangal – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Fortune 18, Amangal - for Sale
Fortune 18

₹ 36 L

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Plot 91 in Amangal, Hyderabad, is ready for your future vision, offering a prime location within a well-maintained and secure gated society.This 200 square yard plot faces the road and presents a clear investment opportunity with its comprehensive amenities, including a swimming pool, badminton courts, kids' play areas, a jogging track, central Wi-Fi, 24 x 7 security, a clubhouse with

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Fortune 18, Amangal
Fortune 18