Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Showing 5 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Manbhum Kakatiya
Manbhum Kakatiya
Manbhum Kakatiya

Manbhum Construction Co Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Manbhum Kakatiya
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 93.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.00 Lac

Manbhum Kakatiya is a luxury project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 10 units of 3BHK residences that come with designer landscape, grand entrance lobby, and elegantly crafted project.
Tapasvi Yodha

Tapasvi Constructions Developer Logo
Tapasvi Yodha
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.44 Cr
  • ₹ 9,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1626 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

Niveditha Ganesh Tower

Niveditha Constructions Developer Logo
Niveditha Ganesh Tower
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1864 Sq. Ft

  • 4

Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 96.72 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.41 acres

3 BHK 1612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1612 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.72 Lac

3 BHK 1936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1936 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Tricubes Hill Top Apartments

Tricubes Infra Developer Logo
Tricubes Hill Top Apartments
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1877 Sq. Ft

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Habsiguda Hyderabad
  • Under Construction
Add Nearby Localities of Habsiguda
  • Uppal Hyderabad (1.96 km)
  • Tarnaka X Road Hyderabad (2.10 km)
  • Tarnaka Hyderabad (2.10 km)
  • Amberpet Hyderabad (2.47 km)
  • Ramanthapur Hyderabad (2.52 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029