Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Under Construction Projects in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Showing 59 Projects

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

Aditi Shyamala Elite

Aditi Avenues Developer Logo
Aditi Shyamala Elite
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 91.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.00 Lac

Surya Chaitanya Haven

Surya Chaitanya Infra Developer Logo
Surya Chaitanya Haven
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

Anusha Siri Homes

Anusha Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Anusha Siri Homes
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Platina Cove
Platina Cove

Platina Developers Private Limited Developer Logo
Platina Cove
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.61 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

Introducing Platina Cove, a luxury residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kondapur, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
YVL Marvel Uno

YVL Marvel Homes Developer Logo
YVL Marvel Uno
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 2645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2645 Sq. Ft

Akkhila Maheshwara Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Maheshwara Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.44 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.44 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.60 Lac

Akkhila Maheshwara Residency, a prestigious residential project, is situated in the prime location of Kondapur. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and young professionals alike.
  • 2
  • Video
Saishakti Solitaire
Saishakti Solitaire

Saishakti Infrastructure Private Limited Developer Logo
Saishakti Solitaire
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1689 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1743 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Saishakti Solitaire is a luxury project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 10 Units spread over an area of .13 acres. The Units come with a smartly planned layout with comfortable lifestyle.
  • 2
  • Video
Platina Iris
Platina Iris

Platina Developers Private Limited Developer Logo
Platina Iris
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.61 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

  • 4
Nirvana Belleza
Nirvana Belleza
Nirvana Belleza
Nirvana Belleza

Nirvana Infrabuild Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nirvana Belleza
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.48 Cr
  • ₹ 7,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

Nesta Cabana

Nesta Global Spaces LLP Developer Logo
Nesta Cabana
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.37 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

Annapurna Residency Kondapur

Aditi Avenues Developer Logo
Annapurna Residency Kondapur
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

Introducing Annapurna Residency Kondapur, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad. This magnificent property is strategically situated near Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible and well-connected to various parts of the city.
  • 4
  • Video
RVR Udaya Creative
RVR Udaya Creative
RVR Udaya Creative
RVR Udaya Creative

Creative Koven Constructions Developer Logo
RVR Udaya Creative
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.88 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 1.2 acres

3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

3 BHK 2455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2455 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.33 Cr

Sri Lakshmi Sai Greens

Sree infrastructure Developer Logo
Sri Lakshmi Sai Greens
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

  • 4
  • Video
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge

Mahathi Infrastructures Company Developer Logo
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 93.60 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.60 Lac

2 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

Presenting Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Ridge, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically situated close to prominent landmarks, with Gachibowli Miyapur Road and Old Mumbai Highway being just 3.
  • 9
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest

Mahathi Infrastructures Company Developer Logo
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 93.60 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 89
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.60 Lac

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest, located in the thriving sublocation of Kondapur, is a majestic residential project that offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and connectivity.
Sri Sreenivasa Cyprus Palms

Sri Sreenivasa Construction Developer Logo
Sri Sreenivasa Cyprus Palms
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 3.98 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 17 acres

4 BHK 4575 Sq. Ft. Villa
4575 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.98 Cr

Sri Sreenivasa Cyprus Palms is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious villas spread over 4575 sqft. The project is elegantly designed and has excellent infrastructure with good connectivity throughout the city.
Manju Shilpa Valley

Manju Infra Avenues Developer Logo
Manju Shilpa Valley
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.50 Lac

Manju Shilpa Valley is a well-connected project that offers 1825 sqft of luxurious living space. It is strategically located in West Zone, Hyderabad and well connected with all the major points of the city.
KP Shobha Classic

K P Constructions Developer Logo
KP Shobha Classic
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 81.90 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.90 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

KP Shobha Classic is a perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features. It is conveniently designed Apartment that offers perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features.
Harsha Gardenia

Harsha Spaces Developer Logo
Harsha Gardenia
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • 2
Sanvi Blue Bells
Sanvi Blue Bells

Sanvi Properties India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanvi Blue Bells
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 65.40 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
872 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.40 Lac

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.10 Lac

Sanvi Blue Bells is a project that offers 20 contemporary units, each measuring 0.2 acres and measuring 872 sqft to 988 sqft. The project is well finished and contemporary in design and is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
Jaswitha Orchids

Sunsree Projects LLP Developer Logo
Jaswitha Orchids
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

Gayathri Enclave Kondapur

Gayathri Enclave Kondapur
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 81

1845 Sq. Ft. Plot
1845 Sq. Ft

Introducing Gayathri Enclave, a premium residential project located in Kondapur, one of the most sought-after suburbs of Hyderabad. The project is situated just 4.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kondapur Hyderabad
  • Under Construction
Add Nearby Localities of Kondapur
  • Whitefields Hyderabad (1.30 km)
  • Kothaguda Hyderabad (1.96 km)
  • Izzathnagar Hyderabad (2.39 km)
  • Khanammet Hyderabad (2.42 km)
  • Hafeezpet Hyderabad (2.46 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029