Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Affordable Housing in Jalalpur Patna

Showing 83 Projects

Rukanpura, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 30.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.94 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.74 Lac

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

Introducing Laliteshwar Lalit Vihar, an exclusive residential project located in Rukanpura. This project is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience, with modern amenities and facilities that cater to the needs of today s discerning residents.
Super City Enclave

Super City Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Super City Enclave
Ranipur Khidki, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.24 Lac

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac

Introducing Super City Enclave, a futuristic residential project developed at Ranipur Khidki, a prime location in the city. The project is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families seeking a modern living experience.
Saakaar Gulmohar Greens

Saakaar Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saakaar Gulmohar Greens
Jamsaut, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 36.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,070/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.75 Lac

3 BHK 1358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1358 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.69 Lac

3 BHK 1514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1514 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.48 Lac

Introducing Saakaar Gulmohar Greens, an enchanting residential project located in Jamsaut, offering a tranquil living experience. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, serenity, and leisure.
Kumar Tawheed Complex

Kumar Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kumar Tawheed Complex
Rukanpura, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.63 Lac

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.23 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.21 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.35 Lac

Kumar Tawheed Complex, situated in the prime location of Rukanpura, is a luxurious residential project offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project boasts an array of modern amenities, including power backup, providing a sense of security and comfort to the residents.
  • 6

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.30 Lac
  • ₹ 2,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2000
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.30 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.68 Lac

3 BHK 1322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1322 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.03 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.24 Lac

3 BHK 1626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.15 Lac

Agrani IOB Nagar Township is a magnificent real estate project located in Khagaul, offering an unparalleled living experience. Surrounded by lush greenery, this township is meticulously designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and tranquility.
Kamini Shahid Idris Enclave

Kamini Engicons Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.13 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.13 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.70 Lac

Kamini Shahid Idris Enclave is a premier residential project located in Samanpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically situated near connecting roads, this project provides easy access to important destinations, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize location and connectivity.
Jaisri Santosh Mansion

Jaisri Shyam Homes Developer Logo
Jaisri Santosh Mansion
Kidwaipuri, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 2,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.20 Lac

3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.75 Lac

Jaisri Santosh Mansion, nestled in the heart of Kidwaipuri, is a premier residential project offering luxurious living with modern amenities. Envisioned to provide a harmonious blend of comfort, convenience, and style, this project is an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Realize Signature City

Realize Realcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Realize Signature City
Shivala Par, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 696
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

Presenting Realize Signature City, a luxurious residential project located in Shivala Par. This magnificent development is designed to provide a serene and peaceful lifestyle to its residents.
Sunrise Lakhi Mansion

Sunrise Sai Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sunrise Lakhi Mansion
Mainpura, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.45 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.07 Lac

Experience the ultimate blend of comfort and luxury at Sunrise Lakhi Mansion, strategically located in the heart of Mainpura. This residential project offers a range of thoughtfully designed 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments that redefine the standards of modern living.
Durga PrimRose

Durga Projects and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Durga PrimRose
North Shastri Nagar, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 42.42 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.42 Lac

Introducing Durga PrimRose, a premium residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of North Shastri Nagar. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to all the major landmarks and amenities of the city.
Aroma Plaza

Aroma Developer Logo
Aroma Plaza
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 3,480/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Aroma Plaza, strategically located in Phulwari Sharif. This captivating residential project offers a haven of comfort, serenity, and convenience, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK