Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Affordable Housing in North Zone Hyderabad

Showing 142 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Akshita Natures Nest
Akshita Natures Nest

Akshita Infra Developer Logo
Akshita Natures Nest
Adraspalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 6.17 acres

1566 Sq. Ft. Plot
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.32 Lac

2295 Sq. Ft. Plot
2295 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Janapriya Olive County
Janapriya Olive County
Janapriya Olive County

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Olive County
Srirangavaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,420/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 178
  • Total area 15.5 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.94 Lac

Introducing Janapriya Olive County, a sprawling residential development located in the heart of Srirangavaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 765, this vibrant locality offers seamless connectivity to major business hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots, making it an ideal abode for homebuyers seeking a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Anantha Green Heights

Anantha Developers Developer Logo
Anantha Green Heights
Pedda Gopalaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 12 acres

1668 Sq. Ft. Plot
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

2430 Sq. Ft. Plot
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.45 Lac

Sky Sunrise Apartments

Sky Infraa Developer Logo
Sky Sunrise Apartments
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

  • 2
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony

Vishwa Varahi Developers Developer Logo
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony
Nalthur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Thimu Kings Court
Thimu Kings Court
Thimu Kings Court

Thimu Avenues Developer Logo
Thimu Kings Court
Bhadurpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Introducing Thimu Kings Court, a premier residential project located in the heart of Bhadurpalle, connected by NH 44 Nizamabad Road and Medak Road, providing effortless access to various parts of the city.
  • 4
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City

Mugdha Realty Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Annaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.01 Lac
  • ₹ 1,667/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 16.31 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.01 Lac

Shrestha Kuteer

Shrestha Properties And Interiors LLP Developer Logo
Shrestha Kuteer
Madaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,260/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 2.89 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

  • 11

Railapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 273
  • Total area 18 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.99 Lac

Harshita Western County

Harshita Infra Projects Developer Logo
Harshita Western County
Malkapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.60 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 6.07 acres

1512 Sq. Ft. Plot
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

  • 12
Mahidhara Springs

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Springs
Chintalcheru, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.71 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 238
  • Total area 17 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.71 Lac

Sri North Wave

Sri SLN Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri North Wave
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 5.46 acres

1293 Sq. Ft. Plot
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.10 Lac

Sri North Wave, located in Medchal, offers a unique residential experience for those seeking a serene and peaceful living environment. The project is strategically connected to the Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible and convenient for residents.
  • 2
  • Video
Modi Bloomdale Residency
Modi Bloomdale Residency

Modi Properties Developer Logo
Modi Bloomdale Residency
Muraharipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.99 Lac

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.77 Lac

  • 8

Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.33 Lac
  • ₹ 5,475/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 771
  • Total area 5.34 acres

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.33 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

Welcome to Modi Elegance, a premium Residential community for those who seek comfort, luxury, and modern living as their address. It is a well-planned project located in Gajularamaram, near Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
White W1

White Water Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
White W1
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.91 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.87 acres

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

P And K Brindavanam

P And K Infra Developer Logo
P And K Brindavanam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.60 Lac

Srinivasa Heights Apartments

Srinivasa Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Srinivasa Heights Apartments
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.38 Lac
  • ₹ 5,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.38 Lac

Srinivasa Heights Apartments, nestled in the serene suburb of Medchal, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and scenic beauty. Strategically located along the Nizamabad Road NH 44 (just 0.
  • 2
Saket Pranamam Block B And Block D
Saket Pranamam Block B And Block D

Saket Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 42.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.34 Lac

1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.33 Lac

Saket Pranamam is a new project in Hyderabad that offers luxury homes with all the modern amenities. Spread over a total area of 5.65 acres, the project offers 186 units in 2BHK-3BHK and 784 sqft to 1334 sqft.
Thimu Blue Bell

Thimu Avenues Developer Logo
Thimu Blue Bell
Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Rayala Sai Vihar

Rayala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Rayala Sai Vihar
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Rayala Sai Vihar is a project that offers luxury apartments in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is specially designed with an aim to provide convenience and comfort to the residents.
  • 5
  • Video
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View

MSM Venkata Sai Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.88 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.08 Lac

Introducing MSM Sambavathi Lake View, a magnificent real estate development located in the coveted sublocation of Suraram. Situated at a distance of 8 kilometers from Nizamabad Road NH 44 and 0.
  • 3
  • Video
Sanjanas Aranya
Sanjanas Aranya
Sanjanas Aranya

Sanjanas Aranya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanjanas Aranya
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,690/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 3.11 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.53 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.84 Lac

Sanjanas Aranya, located in Gundlapochampalli, offers a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the bustle of the city. Strategically connected to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from anywhere in the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene

Shriven Life Spaces Developer Logo
Shriven Serene
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment

Sri Virinchi Infra Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.69 Lac

Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment is a premium residential project located in Shamirpet, one of Hyderabad s most sought-after suburbs. The project s strategic location provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Wellington Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights

RJ Group Hyderabad Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.72 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.72 Lac

2 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.22 Lac

Sada Arunachala Pride

Sada Shiv Infra Developer Logo
Sada Arunachala Pride
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.88 Lac

Sai Suraj

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Suraj
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

Presenting Sai Suraj, a premium residential project located in the tranquil suburbs of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as NH 65, Medak Road, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, ensuring easy access to the city s central business districts and educational institutions.
  • 11

Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

Say hello to Gahan Orchid, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Dulapally, Hyderabad. The project offers easy connectivity to Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
  • 3
  • Video
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond

Inspire Infra Developer Logo
Inspire Twin Diamond
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

  • 2
Tulasi Lake Front
Tulasi Lake Front

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Tulasi Lake Front
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lake Front is a unique project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxury residences spread over an area of 35 Units7Acres2 BHK-3 BHK. The residences come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
  • 11

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 513
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.98 Lac

1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
869 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.66 Lac

Saket Pranamam, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location connecting Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave

Sriram Projects Developer Logo
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,230/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.69 Lac

Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave, strategically located in Suraram, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is well connected to major roads, including Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those who want to be amidst the city s bustle and yet enjoy a peaceful living experience.
Vedanta Towers

Vedanta Construction Developer Logo
Vedanta Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.43 Lac

Vedanta Towers, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. The project is well-connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road, making it easy for residents to commute to their workplace and other parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Saudha Ridge
Saudha Ridge

Saudha Infra Developer Logo
Saudha Ridge
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Saudha Ridge, a premier real estate projectlocated in the thriving Mahadevpur Colony, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled near the heart of the city, with NH 65 and Medak Road connecting it to other parts of the city, Saudha Ridge provides easy access to various amenities, schools, hospitals, and shopping complexes.
Sai Akruthi Avenue

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Akruthi Avenue
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

Sai Akruthi Avenue, a luxurious project located in the heart of Suraram, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically situated near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
Uppalapati Surya Classic

Uppalapati Constructions Developer Logo
Uppalapati Surya Classic
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • North Zone Hyderabad
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Projects Status in North Zone, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in North Zone, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City