Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

VGN Lytton Park Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

  • ₹25.60 Lac - 43.93 Lac + Charges ₹4,970 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Number of Units 32
    Total area 0.25 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About VGN Lytton Park

VGN Lytton Park is located in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Lytton Park is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards. VGN Lytton Park is offering 1, 2 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 515 Sq. Ft. to 884 Sq. Ft. VGN Lytton Park is approximately at 9.0 Kms from Grand Southern Trunk Road and ~9.2 Kms from Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway. Carpet area as a % of saleable area is around 66%. BuiltUp area as a %age of saleable area is around 75%. Project has a connectivity rating of 8.3, livability rating of 3, lifestyle rating of 4.9 and value for money rating of 6.6 out of 10.

VGN Lytton Park Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 515
Sq. Ft
₹ 25.60 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 586
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.12 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 845
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.00 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 852
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.34 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 865
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.99 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 870
Sq. Ft
₹ 43.24 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 884
Sq. Ft
₹ 43.93 Lac Check Availability

VGN Lytton Park Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 586 sq.ft ₹ 29.12 Lac
  • 515 sq.ft ₹ 25.60 Lac
  • 845 sq.ft ₹ 42.00 Lac
  • 852 sq.ft ₹ 42.34 Lac
  • 865 sq.ft ₹ 42.99 Lac
  • 870 sq.ft ₹ 43.24 Lac
  • 884 sq.ft ₹ 43.93 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment in VGN Lytton Park, Chennai
1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 29.12 Lac + Charges
₹ 20.21 K EMI

VGN Lytton Park Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Intercom Facility
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Swimming Pool
  • Indoor Games
  • Party Hall
  • Rain Water Harvesting

VGN Lytton Park Specifications