Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

ARK Builder Green County Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

ARK Builder Green County Villa by Ark Infra Developers, located in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, is a Villa offering Villa. Villa sizes vary from 450 Sq.Ft. to 810 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 16 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 11.70 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹11.70 Lac - 21.06 Lac + Charges ₹2,600 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Villa
    Size 450 to 810
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 285
    Total area 16 Acres

Why you should consider ARK Builder Green County Villa?

  • Strategically located near NH 58 and LoniMurnagar Road.
  • Finest quality green villas with acrylic emulsion walls
  • Affordable living at competitive prices
  • 24x7 power backup and convenient facilities
  • Kids play areas and sand pits for a fun-filled lifestyle

About ARK Builder Green County Villa

Introducing ARK Builder s Green County Villa, a premium residential project located in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad. The project offers a unique blend of nature and urban living, with its lush green surroundings and easy connectivity to nearby commercial hubs. The project is strategically located near NH 58DelhiHaridwar, with a distance of just 1.288 km, and is also well-connected to LoniMurnagar Road, adding to its convenience.

The Green County Villa boasts of modern amenities that cater to the needs of its residents, including power backup and kids play areas/sand pits, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable living experience. Each villa is designed with attention to detail, featuring acrylic emulsion coated walls in the master bedroom, adding to its elegance and charm.

Choose from our range of available unit options, including 2 BHK villas that offer a comfortable living space ranging from 450 Sq. Ft. to 810 Sq. Ft. The prices for these units start from 11.70 Lac to 21.06 Lac, making it an affordable and attractive option for homebuyers.