Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Exotica East Square Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad

Starting price is ₹ 63.85 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹63.85 Lac - 69.05 Lac + Charges ₹4,950 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1290 to 1395
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 280

Why you should consider Exotica East Square?

  • Strategically located near Link Road, Mohan Nagar.
  • Well-equipped gymnasium for a healthy lifestyle.
  • Easy access to Kanwani Road, Ghaziabad.
  • Multifaceted living with sports and leisure amenities.

About Exotica East Square

Introducing Exotica East Square, a premium residential project located in the heart of Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as Link Road Mohan Nagar Noida and Kanwani Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to important hubs. With its prime location, Exotica East Square is poised to become the ideal residential destination for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.

Each apartment at Exotica East Square is designed to provide a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. With beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, ranging from 1290 to 1395 sq. ft., these homes feature spacious rooms, high-quality finishes, and modern amenities. Moreover, the project offers a range of amenities including a gymnasium, power backup, ensuring that you experience a life of luxury and comfort. Whether you re looking for a place to call home or an investment opportunity, Exotica East Square has it all.

With a focus on quality and luxury, Exotica East Square is poised to set a new benchmark in the real estate industry. Whether you re a first-time homebuyer, a seasoned investor, or simply looking for a change of address, this project offers an unbeatable opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in Ghaziabad. With its prime location, world-class amenities, and luxurious living, Exotica East Square is the perfect destination for those seeking a life of luxury and comfort.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Exotica East Square:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
2 BHK Apartment129063.85 Lac
3 BHK Apartment139569.05 Lac
Nearby Landmarks

The upcoming residential project is situated close to several prominent landmarks, offering residents a tranquil retreat with seamless connectivity to major hubs and amenities. These notable landmarks not only enhance the quality of life for residents but also provide a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and community living.

  • Ralli International School is 0.68 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Shanti Gopal Hospital is just 0.20 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.