Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Supertech Garden Homes Sector 1 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Located in Sector 1 Greater Noida, Greater Noida near Samsung India Electronics approximately 5.10 km away, Supertech project Supertech Garden Homes is an Apartment offering 2 BHK Flats. The project covers 5.45 Acres with units sized between 1005 Sq.Ft. to 1005 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 55.30 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹55.30 Lac + Charges ₹5,502 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1005
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 967
    Total area 5.45 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Supertech Garden Homes

Supertech Garden Homes is located in Noida Ext Sector 1, Greater Noida West in Noida. Supertech Garden Homes is currently a Near Possession project . Supertech Garden Homes is offering 2 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 1005 Sq. Ft. to 1005 Sq. Ft.(Saleable) Supertech Garden Homes is approximately at 0.1 Kms from NH 24 and ~0.1 Kms from NH 24. Project has a connectivity rating of 6.9, livability rating of 5, lifestyle rating of 5 and value for money rating of 5 out of 10. Project has 82 percent of green and open space, Four side open apartments for better sunlight and ventilation, Eco friendly and vaastu compliant homes, Part of 50 acres Township, Close proximity to important industrial area, Well connected to NH 24 and FNG Expressway.

Supertech Garden Homes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1005
Sq. Ft
₹ 55.30 Lac Check Availability

Supertech Garden Homes Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2012
Dec 2012

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-I (PHASE-I), developed by SUPERTECH LIMITED, officially launched on 30-Dec-2012 and expected to complete by 30-Mar-2018. Registered under RERA No. UPRERAPRJ4318. The project comprises 8 towers and offers 967 residential units, including OTHER, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 506 to 1033 Square feet across a total area of 5.46 Acre.