Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Arkala Origin Jillalguda, Hyderabad

Arkala Origin is an Apartment project by Arkala Reality, offering 3 BHK Flats units in Jillalguda, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.12 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1640 Sq.Ft. to 1680 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 82.00 Lac , with New Launch units available.
Read more
  • ₹82.00 Lac - 84.00 Lac + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Jul 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1640 to 1680
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.12 Acres

Arkala Origin Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1640
Sq. Ft
₹ 82.00 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1680
Sq. Ft
₹ 84.00 Lac Check Availability

Arkala Origin Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 20% completion

Jul 2025

ARKALA ORIGIN, developed by ARKALA, officially launched on 11-Jul-2025 and expected to complete by 11-Jul-2028. Registered under RERA No. P02400010313. The project comprises 1 towers

Arkala Origin Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1640 sq.ft ₹ 82.00 Lac
  • 1680 sq.ft ₹ 84.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Arkala Origin, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 82.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 56.92 K EMI

Arkala Origin Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply