Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pratimaa Visista Enclave Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad

Spanning 4.27 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1350 Sq.Ft. to 2916 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession expected in Oct 2024. Starting price is ₹ 22.41 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹22.41 Lac - 48.41 Lac + Charges ₹1,660 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Oct 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1350 to 2916
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 56
    Total area 4.27 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Pratimaa Visista Enclave Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1350
Sq. Ft
₹ 22.41 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2916
Sq. Ft
₹ 48.41 Lac Check Availability

Pratimaa Visista Enclave Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1350 sq.ft ₹ 22.41 Lac
  • 2916 sq.ft ₹ 48.41 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1350 Sq. Ft. Plot in Pratimaa Visista Enclave, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 22.41 Lac + Charges
₹ 15.55 K EMI

Pratimaa Visista Enclave Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Pratimaa Visista Enclave

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Pratimaa Visista Enclave to explore layout and virtual tour in Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Pratimaa Visista Enclave
map
  • Shopping Malls
  • Parks
Shopping Malls Near by Pratimaa Visista Enclave