Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

SV Castle New Nallakunta, Hyderabad

SV Castle by SV Group in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations.
Read more
  • ₹52.80 Lac - 72.00 Lac + Charges ₹4,800 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1100 to 1500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 8
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About SV Castle

SV Castle is a luxurious residential project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 8 units of 2BHK and 3BHK apartments that come with smooth connectivity and easy access to the areas like Amberpet Main Road, Social Connectivity is a heading, Well connected with all the major points of the city and the micro market is accessible from various parts of city. The project is also well connected with all the major points of the city and is accessible through various modes of transportation.

SV Castle Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 52.80 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1500
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.00 Lac Check Availability

SV Castle Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for SV Castle moved from ₹ 5,200/sqft to ₹ 5,450/sqft, reflecting a 4.81% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for SV Castle moved from ₹ 5,150/sqft to ₹ 5,200/sqft, reflecting a 0.97% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for SV Castle moved from ₹ 5,100/sqft to ₹ 5,150/sqft, reflecting a 0.98% rise.

SV Castle Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1100 sq.ft ₹ 52.80 Lac
  • 1500 sq.ft ₹ 72.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment in SV Castle, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 52.80 Lac + Charges
₹ 36.65 K EMI

SV Castle Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security