Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ajmera Codename Gold Chip Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Ajmera Codename Gold Chip by Ajmera is a commercial Office Space in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, offering Office Space. Unit sizes range from 321 Sq.Ft. to 1330 Sq.Ft. within a project spanning 1.5 Acres. Spaces are available from ₹ 76.00 Lac, and the project is Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹76.00 Lac - 3.15 Cr + Charges ₹23,676 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Size 321 to 1330
    Sq. Ft
    Total area 1.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Ajmera Codename Gold Chip

Ajmera Codename Gold Chip is an excellent project developed by Ajmera Group. The project is spread across 10 acres. The project offers office spaces and retail shops with sizes ranging from 321 sqft to 1330 sqft. The project is located in Mumbai Central Suburbs, Mumbai. The project is in the early stage of construction and has been awarded the prestigious Landmark status. The project offers excellent arterial connectivity and is located at touching distance with several landmarks, transit routes and social infrastructure. The project offers an excellent blend of contemporary and traditional architecture. The project has been designed in an international standard and features excellent facilities like gym, swimming pool, childrens play area and much more.

Ajmera Codename Gold Chip Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Office Space 1330
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.15 Cr Check Availability
Office Space 321
Sq. Ft
₹ 76.00 Lac Check Availability

Ajmera Codename Gold Chip Floor Plans

  • Office Space
  • 321 sq.ft ₹ 76.00 Lac
  • 1330 sq.ft ₹ 3.15 Cr
Floor plan of 321 Sq. Ft. Office Space in Ajmera Codename Gold Chip, Mumbai