Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Manshi Aadinarayan Residency Goregaon West, Mumbai

Manshi Aadinarayan Residency by Manshi is an Apartment in Goregaon West, Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 670 Sq.Ft. to 1128 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 1.54 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.54 Cr - 2.59 Cr + Charges ₹23,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 670 to 1128
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 43
    Total area 1.03 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Manshi Aadinarayan Residency

Manshi Aadinarayan Residency is a luxurious project located in Mumbai Western Suburbs, Mumbai. The project offers 43 units spread over 1.03 acres of prime location on Main Road. The units come with 2 BHK-3 BHK sizes ranging from 670 sqft to 1128 sqft. The project offers extensive amenities such as clubhouse, swimming pool, children’s play area, club house, gymnasium, and much more. The project is well connected with all the important places in the locality and is just a few minutes’ drive from the Mumbai International Airport.

Manshi Aadinarayan Residency Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 670
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.54 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1128
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.59 Cr Check Availability

Manshi Aadinarayan Residency Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Manshi Aadinarayan Residency moved from ₹ 24,750/sqft to ₹ 24,800/sqft, reflecting a 0.20% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Manshi Aadinarayan Residency moved from ₹ 24,150/sqft to ₹ 24,750/sqft, reflecting a 2.48% rise.