Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Oyster Living Clublife Kandivali West, Mumbai

Entry price is ₹ 50.40 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹50.40 Lac - 72.68 Lac + Charges ₹7,900 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 638 to 920
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 252
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Oyster Living Clublife

Oyster Living Clublife is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy connectivity to Kandivali railway station, well connected to Western Express Highway. The project offers 252 units spread over 638 sqft to 920 sqft in sizes ranging from 1 BHK to 2 BHK. The project is located in Mumbai Western Suburbs, Mumbai and offers easy access to nearby localities like Powai, Malad, Andheri and Borivali.

Oyster Living Clublife Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 638
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.40 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 920
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.68 Lac Check Availability

Oyster Living Clublife Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Oyster Living Clublife moved from ₹ 20,700/sqft to ₹ 20,850/sqft, reflecting a 0.72% rise.

Oyster Living Clublife Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 638 sq.ft ₹ 50.40 Lac
  • 920 sq.ft ₹ 72.68 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Oyster Living Clublife, Mumbai
1 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 50.40 Lac + Charges
₹ 34.99 K EMI

Oyster Living Clublife Photos & Videos

Oyster Living Clublife Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Kitchen-Equipments Modular Kitchen
Bathroom Shower Panel, Geyser, Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure
Nearby Landmarks - Oyster Living Clublife