Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pushpmeet Apartment Kandivali West, Mumbai

  • ₹19,811 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 880
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Pushpmeet Apartment

Pushpmeet Apartment is a well designed, well-constructed project that is strategically located in the Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, making it convenient for residents to go shopping and enjoy other activities. The project also has a convenient shopping centre that provides residents with everything they need for daily needs.

Pushpmeet Apartment Price List

Unit Type (BuiltUp) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 880
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.74 Cr Check Availability

Pushpmeet Apartment Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Pushpmeet Apartment moved from ₹ 20,950/sqft to ₹ 22,050/sqft, reflecting a 5.25% rise.

Pushpmeet Apartment Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 880 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Pushpmeet Apartment, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Pushpmeet Apartment Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Schools Near by Pushpmeet Apartment
Pj Pancholia High School 0.46 KM
Judes High School 0.63 KM
Hello Kids Pre School And Day Care Centre 0.86 KM
Swami Vivekanand International School & Junior College 1.12 KM
Bmc School 1.17 KM
Smtjb Khot High School 1.32 KM
Our Lady Of Remedy High School 1.58 KM
Stjosephs High School 1.61 KM
Kidzee Pre School 1.63 KM
Learnium School 1.77 KM