Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

RNA Regency Park Kandivali West, Mumbai

  • ₹20,327 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 450 to 1040
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 450

About RNA Regency Park

RNA Regency Park is one of the most sought after residential projects in Mumbai. The project offers spacious apartments ranging from 1 BHK to 2 BHK. The apartments are well designed and are spacious enough to accommodate a family of four. The apartments come with easy access to all the important places in the city. The project is located in the Western Suburbs of Mumbai and is close to all the important educational institutions, shopping malls, hospitals and IT hubs.

RNA Regency Park Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 450
Sq. Ft
₹ 91.47 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1040
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.11 Cr Check Availability

RNA Regency Park Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 8 residential transactions has been registered so far for RNA Regency Park, amounting to ₹ 11 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in RNA Regency Park ranges from ₹ 38 K to ₹ 56 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for RNA Regency Park moved from ₹ 27,250/sqft to ₹ 27,650/sqft, reflecting a 1.47% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for RNA Regency Park moved from ₹ 25,100/sqft to ₹ 27,250/sqft, reflecting a 8.57% rise.

RNA Regency Park Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 450 sq.ft
  • 1040 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment in RNA Regency Park, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

RNA Regency Park Photos & Videos

RNA Regency Park Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply