Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sulochana CHS Kandivali Kandivali West, Mumbai

  • ₹18,585 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 750
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sulochana CHS Kandivali

Sulochana CHS Kandivali is a well designed 750 sqft apartment that is perfect for homebuyers who want an easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. Sulochana CHS Kandivali is a well designed 750 sqft apartment that is perfect for homebuyers who want an easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.

Sulochana CHS Kandivali Price List

Unit Type (BuiltUp) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 750
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.39 Cr Check Availability

Sulochana CHS Kandivali Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sulochana CHS Kandivali, amounting to ₹ 50 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Sulochana CHS Kandivali moved from ₹ 20,650/sqft to ₹ 22,350/sqft, reflecting a 8.23% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sulochana CHS Kandivali moved from ₹ 20,600/sqft to ₹ 20,650/sqft, reflecting a 0.24% rise.

Sulochana CHS Kandivali Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 750 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sulochana CHS Kandivali, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Sulochana CHS Kandivali Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure
Nearby Landmarks - Sulochana CHS Kandivali