Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Leena Paradise Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

Leena Paradise, developed by Leena Developers And Infrastructures in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai, brings together 1 BHK, Studio Flats and Retail Shop in Apartment and Retail Shop. The development covers 0.51 Acres with individual units sized from 124 Sq.Ft. to 382 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 14.83 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹14.83 Lac - 21.22 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 124 to 382
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 140
    Total area 0.51 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Leena Paradise Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Studio 267
Sq. Ft
₹ 14.83 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 371
Sq. Ft
₹ 20.61 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 382
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.22 Lac Check Availability
Retail Shop 124
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Leena Paradise Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Leena Paradise moved from ₹ 4,400/sqft to ₹ 5,550/sqft, reflecting a 26.14% rise.

Leena Paradise Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • Retail Shop
  • 371 sq.ft ₹ 20.61 Lac
  • 382 sq.ft ₹ 21.22 Lac
  • 267 sq.ft ₹ 14.83 Lac
  • 124 sq.ft
Floor plan of 1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Leena Paradise, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 20.61 Lac + Charges
₹ 14.30 K EMI

Leena Paradise Photos & Videos

Leena Paradise Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Leena Paradise

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Leena Paradise to explore layout and virtual tour in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Leena Paradise

Prime Connectivity Map