Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Space Kartikeya Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Space Kartikeya is an Apartment project by Space India, offering 1 BHK, Studio Flats units in Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai. The project spreads across 1 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 530 Sq.Ft. to 715 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 25.97 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹25.97 Lac - 35.03 Lac + Charges ₹4,900 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 530 to 715
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 16
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Space Kartikeya

Space Kartikeya is located in Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai in Mumbai. Space Kartikeya is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards.Space Kartikeya is offering 5 towers of 1 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 530 Sq. Ft. to 715 Sq. Ft.Project has a connectivity rating of 0, livability rating of 6.4, lifestyle rating of 6.3 and value for money rating of 6.1 out of 10.

Space Kartikeya Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Studio 530
Sq. Ft
₹ 25.97 Lac Check Availability
Studio 535
Sq. Ft
₹ 26.21 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 665
Sq. Ft
₹ 32.59 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 715
Sq. Ft
₹ 35.03 Lac Check Availability

Space Kartikeya Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 715 sq.ft ₹ 35.03 Lac
  • 665 sq.ft ₹ 32.59 Lac
  • 530 sq.ft ₹ 25.97 Lac
  • 535 sq.ft ₹ 26.21 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Space Kartikeya, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!