Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Future Enclave Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Future Enclave is an Apartment project by Future Homes, offering 1 BHK, Studio Flats units in Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai. The project spreads across 1 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 400 Sq.Ft. to 665 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 24.00 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹24.00 Lac - 39.90 Lac + Charges ₹6,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 400 to 665
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 28
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Future Enclave

Future Enclave is located in Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai in Mumbai. Future Enclave is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 6000 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards.Future Enclave is offering 2 towers of 1 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 400 Sq. Ft. to 665 Sq. Ft.(Saleable) Future Enclave is approximately at 0.6 Kms from Uran Road and ~3.4 Kms from Mumbai-Pune Expressway. Project has a connectivity rating of 10, livability rating of 6.4, lifestyle rating of 5.1 and value for money rating of 5.2 out of 10.

Future Enclave Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Studio 400
Sq. Ft
₹ 24.00 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 665
Sq. Ft
₹ 39.90 Lac Check Availability

Future Enclave Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 665 sq.ft ₹ 39.90 Lac
  • 400 sq.ft ₹ 24.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Future Enclave, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 39.90 Lac + Charges
₹ 16.66 K EMI

Future Enclave Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security