Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | New Projects in Guwahati

Showing 792 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dona Tower, a premium residential and commercial project located in Ananda Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This majestic structure is designed to provide a tranquil and peaceful living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Global Imperia

Global Imperia
Khanapara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1336 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

Introducing Global Imperia, a premier residential project located in the heart of Khanapara. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal residence for families and professionals alike.
Uttarayan Empire

Uttarayan Empire
Dharapur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 6 acres

3 BHK 759 Sq. Ft. Apartment
759 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
802 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
822 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

Prime Plaza 2

Prime Properties Developer Logo
Prime Plaza 2
VIP Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

Shristinagar Villas

Balaji Consortium Developer Logo
Shristinagar Villas
Noonmati, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Villa
2193 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

4 BHK 3293 Sq. Ft. Villa
3293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Welcome to Shristinagar Villas, a premier residential project located in the heart of Noonmati. Strategically situated, this project offers a peaceful and serene living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
702 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
798 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
878 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

Uttarayan Greens

Uttarayan Greens
Odalbakra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1466 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1608 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1678 Sq. Ft

Introducing Uttarayan Greens, a pioneering residential project located in Odalbakra, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. Strategically situated in a prime location, this project provides effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Urvashi Nayanpur Enclave

Urvashi Nayanpur Enclave
Japorigog, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

3 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1273 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1273 Sq. Ft

Percept Majestic Enclave

Percept Group Developer Logo
Percept Majestic Enclave
Survey, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.02 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

Uttarayan Dwarka

Uttarayan Dwarka
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1174 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1269 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1269 Sq. Ft

SRD Biswabina Residency

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRD Biswabina Residency
Bhangagarh, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 66.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.05 Lac

Introducing SRD Biswabina Residency, a premier residential project located in Bhangagarh, perfect for those seeking a serene and luxurious living experience. The project offers utmost convenience with its array of amenities, including power backup, ensuring a hassle-free living.
Prithvi Greens

Prithvi Group Developer Logo
Prithvi Greens
No Two Bonda, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 35.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.33 Lac

3 BHK 1358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1358 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.57 Lac

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.93 Lac

Introducing Prithvi Greens, a residential project located in the sublocation of No Two Bonda. This project offers the perfect blend of luxury and serenity, making it an ideal place to call home.
Parlay Oak

Parlay Engineering and Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Parlay Oak
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 56.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.59 Lac

Introducing Parlay Oak, a luxurious residential project located at Bamunimaidam, offering a unique blend of comfort and convenience. This stunning project provides a perfect opportunity to invest in a serene and peaceful environment, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Subham Regency

Subham Regency
Hengrabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 117

2 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
577 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
851 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

Luits Dayren

Luits Dayren
Hengrabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 29.80 Lac
  • ₹ 2,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.30 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.16 Lac

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

Embark on a luxurious journey with MP Palacia Woodstock, a new-age residential project situated in Jalukbari, a prime location that offers seamless connectivity to major hubs.
Prime Enclave

Prime Properties Developer Logo
Prime Enclave
Panjabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 697 Sq. Ft. Apartment
697 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

Infinity Signature Estates

Infinity Infotech Parks Limited Developer Logo
Infinity Signature Estates
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 66.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133

3 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2548 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.15 Lac

4 BHK 1636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1636 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.71 Lac

4 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1712 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.90 Lac

4 BHK 2217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2217 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.11 Lac

4 BHK 2269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2269 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.30 Lac

4 BHK 2239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2239 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.04 Lac

4 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

4 BHK 2970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 4252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4252 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

5 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.09 Lac

5 BHK 1652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1652 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.38 Lac

5 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.82 Lac

5 BHK 2572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2572 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

5 BHK 2528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2528 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

5 BHK 2539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2539 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

5 BHK 4130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4130 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

5 BHK 6474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6474 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.72 Cr

Infinity Signature Estates, located at Ulubari, presents a new benchmark for luxury living. This premium property offers a tranquil and peaceful environment, perfect for those who desire a relaxed lifestyle.
Jupiter Green Hill Side

Jupiter Construction Developer Logo
Jupiter Green Hill Side
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Jupiter Green Hill Side, a luxury residential project, is strategically located in Beltola, offering a serene and peaceful living environment. This prime location provides easy connectivity to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil abode amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Piya Towers

Piya Towers
VIP Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 3.22 acres

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

Introducing Piya Towers, a premium residential project strategically located on the prestigious VIP Road. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those who crave a sophisticated lifestyle.
Quantum Sadbhabana

Quantum Developer Logo
Quantum Sadbhabana
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9
Infinity Heights

Infinity Infotech Parks Limited Developer Logo
Infinity Heights
Kala Pahar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63

3 BHK 2199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2199 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2237 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2328 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2436 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2443 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2523 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2523 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2266 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2840 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3122 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3236 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2788 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2896 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3042 Sq. Ft

Infinity Heights is a luxurious gated community located in Guwahati South,Guwahati. The project offers 3 BHK-4 BHK residences spread across 63 units that come with a panoramic hill view.
Prime Lata

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Lata
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 46.85 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

3 BHK 1339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1339 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.85 Lac

3 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.07 Lac

Prime Lata, situated in the esteemed Sarania Hills, offers an unparalleled living experience in the city. This residential project is a perfect blend of modern architecture, premium amenities, and serene surroundings, making it a haven for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • M D Construction and Associates
  • Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd