Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sagar Deep CHS Vasai East, Palghar

  • ₹5,556 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 800
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sagar Deep CHS

Sagar Deep CHS is a strategically located 800 sqft project that offers a great opportunity to investors looking for a well connected project with all the major points of the city. The project is located on Mira Road and Beyond,Mumbai and is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is conveniently positioned next to a shopping mall for daily needs and is well connected to Vasai Road. The project offers a great opportunity to investors looking for a hassle free investment.

Sagar Deep CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 800
Sq. Ft
₹ 44.44 L Check Availability

Sagar Deep CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 3 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sagar Deep CHS, amounting to ₹ 51 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Sagar Deep CHS moved from ₹ 6,850/sqft to ₹ 7,150/sqft, reflecting a 4.38% rise.

Sagar Deep CHS Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 800 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sagar Deep CHS, Palghar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Sagar Deep CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply