Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Saideep Tower Nalasopara West, Palghar

  • ₹8,485 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 335 to 1358
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 335
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Saideep Tower

Saideep Tower is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a great choice to investors looking for a hassle free investment. Situated in Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai, the project offers 335 units spread over 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 335 sqft to 1358 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, with schools, malls and convenient shopping centers nearby. The apartments are well designed and offer a great quality of life.

Saideep Tower Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 335
Sq. Ft
₹ 28.42 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 600
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.91 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1214
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.03 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1358
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.15 Cr Check Availability

Saideep Tower Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Saideep Tower moved from ₹ 6,050/sqft to ₹ 6,650/sqft, reflecting a 9.92% rise.

Saideep Tower Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 335 sq.ft
  • 600 sq.ft
  • 1214 sq.ft
  • 1358 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 335 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Saideep Tower, Palghar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Saideep Tower Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply