Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Ahmedabad East, Ahmedabad

Showing 184 Projects

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.71 acres

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

Achal Shree Vasundhara Royal

Achal Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
514 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

Vedant Royal Bungalows

Vedant Group of Company Developer Logo
Vedant Royal Bungalows
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 1.65 acres

4 BHK 2321 Sq. Ft. Villa
2321 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2483 Sq. Ft. Villa
2483 Sq. Ft

Aarvi Himshila Sky

Aarvi Buildcon Developer Logo
Aarvi Himshila Sky
GIDC Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

  • 7

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
869 Sq. Ft

Khodal Royal City

Khodal Developers Developer Logo
Khodal Royal City
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

Shivani Sun Villa Royal

Shivani Infraspace Developer Logo
Shivani Sun Villa Royal
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1.78 acres

4 BHK 1676 Sq. Ft. Villa
1676 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Villa
2091 Sq. Ft

Shukun Pushpak

Shukun Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shukun Pushpak
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
604 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
453 Sq. Ft

Devam Bilipatra Homes

Devam Developers Developer Logo
Devam Bilipatra Homes
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.87 acres

3 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

Ramya Shilpgram Saral

Ramya Developers Developer Logo
Ramya Shilpgram Saral
Hanspura, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1.02 acres

4 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Villa
1385 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

Abjibapa Dev Aashish Divine

Abjibapa Buildcon Developer Logo
Abjibapa Dev Aashish Divine
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180

2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

Abjibapa Dev Aashish Divine is a premier residential project located in Nava Naroda, a prominent sub-location in Ahmedabad. With Naroda Road just a stone s throw away, residents can enjoy convenient connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment centers.
Ugati Shiv Ugati City

Ugati Developer Logo
Ugati Shiv Ugati City
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 581
  • Total area 7.8 acres

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ugati Shiv Ugati City, a magnificent residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. Strategically situated near Sardar Patel Ring Road (0.
Shivansh green

Shivansh Developer Logo
Shivansh green
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shivansh Green, a premier residential project located in the thriving suburb of Vastral, Ahmedabad. Strategically placed at a distance of 0.5 km from the Sardar Patel Ring Road and 4 km from the Narol Sarkhej Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Maruti Maruti V

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Maruti V
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.36 Lac

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.35 Lac

Welcome to Maruti V, a luxurious residential project located in Nikol, Ahmedabad. Strategically connected to the Sardar Patel Ring Road and Narol Sarkhej Road, this project provides unparalleled accessibility to the city s major landmarks and attractions.
Ashirwad Avenue

Ashirwad Developers Developer Logo
Ashirwad Avenue
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308

Ashirwad Avenue is a value for money Project developed by one of the Ahmedabad well known Developers Ashirwad Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad East and well connected by major road(s) like Sardar Patel Ring Road, NH 147.
Shayona Land Corporation Harmony

Shayona Land Corporation Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 89.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

4 BHK 2225 Sq. Ft. Villa
2225 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.00 Lac

4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Villa
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.00 Lac

Situated at Nikol, Shayona Land Corporation Harmony offers a serene living experience with seamless connectivity to key locations. The property is strategically located near important roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road (2.
Maruti Shree Ram Vandan

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Shree Ram Vandan
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230

1 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.48 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.13 Lac

Introducing Maruti Shree Ram Vandan, a prime residential project located in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. The project offers convenient access to major connecting roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 8, making it an ideal choice for those who wish to have a seamless commute to various parts of the city.
Maruti height

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti height
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.34 Lac
  • ₹ 1,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 7 acres

1 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.34 Lac

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.73 Lac

Introducing Maruti Height, a premier residential project located in the heart of Vastral, Ahmedabad. This project offers a unique living experience with its proximity to major connecting roads like Sardar Patel Ring Road and Narol Sarkhej Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Mitsumi Ashtamangal Orchid

Mitsumi Developer Logo
Mitsumi Ashtamangal Orchid
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

Mitsumi Ashtamangal Orchid, strategically located in Nikol, offers a luxurious living experience. The project is well-connected to Sardar Patel Ring Road and Narol Sarkhej Road, making it easily accessible.
Dev Nandan Sankalp City I

Devnandan Developer Logo
Dev Nandan Sankalp City I
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.29 Lac
  • ₹ 1,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1000

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.29 Lac

1 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.62 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.83 Lac

Imagine living in a world where life is a beautiful blend of luxury and convenience. Introducing Dev Nandan Sankalp City I, a stunning residential project located in the prime location of Nava Naroda.
Soniz Vibrant Homes

Soniz Developer Logo
Soniz Vibrant Homes
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.91 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.91 Lac

2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.15 Lac

Introducing Soniz Vibrant Homes, a vibrant residential project located in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. The project is strategically positioned at a distance of 2.9 km from Narol Sarkhej Road and 0.
Bapashree Sarvopari Flora

Bapashree Developer Logo
Bapashree Sarvopari Flora
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.01 Lac
  • ₹ 2,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.01 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.52 Lac

Embark on a journey of luxury living at Bapashree Sarvopari Flora, strategically located in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. With its proximity to major roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road, NH 8, and Naroda Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Ramani Silver Residency

Ramani Developer Logo
Ramani Silver Residency
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.47 Lac

Ramani Silver Residency, strategically located in Nava Naroda, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is well connected to the city s major thoroughfares, including Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and NH 8, making it an ideal choice for those who value easy access to essential amenities and daily necessities.
Divyajivan City

Divyajivan Developer Logo
Divyajivan City
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 608
  • Total area 1.92 acres

1 BHK 414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
414 Sq. Ft

Introducing Divyajivan City, a luxurious project located in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. The project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience with easy access to major connecting roads like Sardar Patel Ring Road, SabarmatiGandhi Nagar Highway, and Ashram Road.
Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park

Dharmadev Developer Logo
Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1600

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.88 Lac

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park, a prime residential project located in the heart of Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 8, making it easy for residents to commute to various parts of the city.
Suryam Elegance

Suryam Developer Logo
Suryam Elegance
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 266
  • Total area 1.65 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1422 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1388 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

Introducing Suryam Elegance, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Odhav, Ahmedabad. Strategically positioned near the Sardar Patel Ring Road, this project offers easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
Savaliya Krish Avenue II

Savaliya Builders Developer Logo
Savaliya Krish Avenue II
Vastral, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 396

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.40 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.60 Lac

Introducing Savaliya Krish Avenue II, a prime residential project located in the heart of Vastral, Ahmedabad. Strategically connected to the Sardar Patel Ring Road (0.
Savaliya Krish Residency

Savaliya Builders Developer Logo
Savaliya Krish Residency
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.64 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 238

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.64 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.71 Lac

Savaliya Krish Residency, located in Nikol, is a premium residential project offering a modern and urban living experience. Strategically connected to Sardar Patel Ring Road (2.
Indiabulls Centrum

Indiabulls Developer Logo
Indiabulls Centrum
Saraspur, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.73 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 806

1 BHK 528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
528 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.73 Lac

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.64 Lac

2 BHK 729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
729 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.95 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.40 Lac

Indiabulls Centrum, lovingly crafted for the modern homebuyer, is an exceptional residential project situated in the thriving neighborhood of Saraspur. Strategically located, this property boasts seamless connectivity to key locations like Narol Sarkhej Road and Ashram Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 5

Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.75 Lac

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.95 Lac

Introducing Shri Balaji Enclave, a modern and luxurious residential project located in the heart of Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. This project offers easy connectivity to various locations via prominent roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and NH 8, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience.
Savaliya Krish Villa

Savaliya Builders Developer Logo
Savaliya Krish Villa
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

Savigliya Krish Villa, located in the heart of Nikol, is a premier residential project offering luxurious living experience. The project is strategically situated, with proximity to major connecting roads like Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and NH 8, making it easily accessible from every corner of the city.
Solitaire Superb

Solitaire Group Developer Logo
Solitaire Superb
Nikol, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 0.86 acres

2 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

Kudrat Pushpak Residency 1

Kudrat Infra Developer Logo
Kudrat Pushpak Residency 1
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.41 acres

2 BHK 508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
508 Sq. Ft

KPC Aashirwad Upvan

KPC Developer Logo
KPC Aashirwad Upvan
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac to 64.26 Lac

4 BHK 2295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2295 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.09 Lac

Introducing KPC Aashirwad Upvan, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad. Designed to provide a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle, this project offers easy access to major connecting roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and NH 8, making it a sought-after destination for homebuyers.
Mahavir Shree Mahalaxmi Villa

Mahavir Infraspace Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 14.58 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 334

2 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.58 Lac

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.82 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.11 Lac

3 BHK 1693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1693 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

Mahavir Shree Mahalaxmi Villa is an affordable Project by Mahavir Infraspace who are one of the renowned developers in Ahmedabad. It is located in Naroda, Ahmedabad East and well connected by major road(s) like Sardar Patel Ring Road, NH 147.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Ahmedabad Central
  • Sanand1