Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Ahmedabad North, Ahmedabad

Showing 309 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

  • 7

Chharodi Village, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 222
  • Total area 1.61 acres

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

4 BHK 1793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1793 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

5 BHK 3037 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5 BHK 3037 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3037 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.78 Cr

Om Sankalp Ananta

Om Infragreen LLP Developer Logo
Om Sankalp Ananta
Shahibagh, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.64 acres

4 BHK 2008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2008 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2099 Sq. Ft

Sangath Pratishthan

Sangath IPL Developer Logo
Sangath Pratishthan
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
457 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1289 Sq. Ft

  • 6

SP Ring Road, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.75 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 139
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

3 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
864 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.75 Lac

3 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
833 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.79 Lac

  • 11

Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.06 acres

3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

Sparsh Ekaya

Sparsh Buildcon Developer Logo
Sparsh Ekaya
Naranpura, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 0.47 acres

4 BHK 1717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1717 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1972 Sq. Ft

Shashwat Elysium

Shashwat Elysium Infracon LLP Developer Logo
Shashwat Elysium
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 1.77 acres

4 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Villa
2186 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Villa
2514 Sq. Ft

Shiv Pooja Residency

Shiv Pooja Developers Developer Logo
Shiv Pooja Residency
Nava Vadaj, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
528 Sq. Ft

Copper 84

Copper Leaf Enterprises Limited Developer Logo
Copper 84
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264
  • Total area 3.8 acres

3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1879 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2211 Sq. Ft

Experience the serene and tranquil atmosphere of Godrej Garden City Pinecrest, a premier residential property located in Jagatpur and connected to Inner Ring Road and NH 147.
  • 7

Jagatpur, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • ₹ 8,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 200 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.58 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Presenting Godrej Garden City Carmel, a luxurious residential project in the thriving neighborhood of Jagatpur, Ahmedabad. Strategically located off the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, this project offers seamless connectivity to major hubs and landmarks.
Kalpataru Panchsheel Residency

Kalpataru Developer Logo
Kalpataru Panchsheel Residency
Chandlodia, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.95 Lac
  • ₹ 2,722/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 170

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.95 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.97 Lac

Kalpataru Panchsheel Residency is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the serene surroundings of Chandlodia, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 31

Jagatpur, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13000
  • Total area 250 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.80 Lac

3 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.83 Lac

The Godrej Garden City Ahmedabad is a township that is much more than a regular residential project. It offers excellent infrastructure, conveniences, and facilities at your beck and call.
  • 5
  • Video
Tata Value Homes Shubh Griha
Tata Value Homes Shubh Griha
Tata Value Homes Shubh Griha