New Projects in Jaipur North, Jaipur

Showing 202 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 7.28 acres

680 Sq. Ft. Plot
680 Sq. Ft

1932 Sq. Ft. Plot
1932 Sq. Ft

The Badrinath Jagannathpuri residential project is strategically located in Jagannathpuri, with easy access to prominent roads like Bikaner Agra Road and Delhi Ajmer Expressway.
Shri Shyam City

Raju Verma Developer Logo
Shri Shyam City
Nari Ka Bas, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 6.46 acres

711 Sq. Ft. Plot
711 Sq. Ft

3427 Sq. Ft. Plot
3427 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shri Shyam City, a premier residential project located in Nari Ka Bas, Jaipur. Strategically situated near Kalwar Road, this project offers easy accessibility and connectivity to various parts of the city.
Shree Riyasat Height

Shree Ganesh Construction Jaipur Developer Logo
Shree Riyasat Height
Gokulpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

GHP Eden Garden Apartments

GHP Group Developer Logo
GHP Eden Garden Apartments
Sikar Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 23.34 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

GHP Eden Garden Apartments is an affordable Project by GHP Group who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Sikar Road, Jaipur North and well connected by major road(s) like Bikaner Agra Road .
  • 8
Yadupati Era First

Yadupati Construction Company Developer Logo
Yadupati Era First
Gokulpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

Introducing Yadupati Era First, a premier residential property located in Gokulpura, Jaipur. Strategically situated, this project offers easy access to Kalwar Road and Delhi Ajmer Expressway, making it a coveted address for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
Capital I T L Housing

Capital Infra Developer Logo
Capital I T L Housing
Nindar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2.89 acres

1076 Sq. Ft. Plot
1076 Sq. Ft

3156 Sq. Ft. Plot
3156 Sq. Ft

Experience premium living at Capital ITL Housing, a residential cum commercial project located in the heart of Nindar, Jaipur. The project is strategically connected to Bikaner Agra Road and Delhi Ajmer Expressway, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Dhanshree Serene Valley

Dhanshree Developers Jaipur Developer Logo
Dhanshree Serene Valley
Natata, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 47.04 acres

1527 Sq. Ft. Plot
1527 Sq. Ft

Experience the serenity of nature at Dhanshree Serene Valley, a tranquil retreat located in the suburbs of Natata. This picturesque destination is just 1.4 km away from Ajmer Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
  • 8

Gokulpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 48.90 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.90 Lac

3 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.00 Lac

  • 9

Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 44.30 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.42 acres

3 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.30 Lac

3 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.08 Lac

Homeland Vrindavan City

Homeland Group Developer Logo
Homeland Vrindavan City
Mothoo Ka Bas, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 166
  • Total area 10.42 acres

450 Sq. Ft. Plot
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

1291 Sq. Ft. Plot
1291 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.54 Lac

  • 8

Hathod, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

2 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.39 Lac

3 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.10 Lac

3 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.82 Lac

Introducing Shri Balaji Heights III, a prime residential project located in the heart of Jhotwara, Jaipur. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
  • 9

Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 46.01 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.01 Lac

3 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.33 Lac

Shri Balaji Heights I is an a beautiful Project by Shri Balaji Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Jhotwara, Jaipur North and well connected by major road(s) like Kalwar Road , Bikaner Agra Road .
  • 18

Sikar Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 31.34 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 2.41 acres

2 BHK 729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
729 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.54 Lac

2 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
702 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.34 Lac

3 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.10 Lac

Introducing Okay Plus Anandam, a prime residential project located in Sikar Road, Jaipur. Nestled amidst the bustling city, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Star Shubh Lamxi Vilas

Star Valley Heights LLP Developer Logo
Star Shubh Lamxi Vilas
Nindar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 487
  • Total area 2.12 acres

1 BHK 307 Sq. Ft. Apartment
307 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

Ashiana Greens

Ashiana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ashiana Greens
Sikar Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 75.04 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 508
  • Total area 9.38 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.04 Lac

3 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Villa
1252 Sq. Ft

Ashiana Greens is a prime residential venture situated in the prestigious sublocation of Vidhyadhar Nagar, offering a serene and tranquil living experience to its inhabitants.
  • 4

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 353
  • Total area 15.58 acres

425 Sq. Ft. Plot
425 Sq. Ft

5285 Sq. Ft. Plot
5285 Sq. Ft

  • 13

Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.70 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

4 BHK 1417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1417 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

Mangalam Elgin Heights, a luxurious residential property, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, Jaipur. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, with easy access to Bikaner Agra Road, just 7.
  • 7
Elegant Gaurav

Elegant Build Developers LLP Developer Logo
Elegant Gaurav
Harmada, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 39.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.50 Lac

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.52 Lac

3 BHK 1347 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1347 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1347 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.57 Lac

3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1336 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.11 Lac

As you step into this majestic abode, youll be surrounded by world-class amenities that cater to your every need. From the convenience of power backup to the excitement of a kid pool, every aspect of life has been thoughtfully planned to ensure a stress-free living experience.
  • 11

Sikar Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 17.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 713
  • Total area 2.41 acres

1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.01 Lac

2 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
497 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.87 Lac

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

Presenting the Govindam Tower, strategically located on Sikar Road, providing easy access to major connecting roads including the Delhi Ajmer Expressway, just 2.5 kilometers away.
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights

Shree Krishnam Group Developer Logo
Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights
Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
Guman Mohini Villa

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Mohini Villa
Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Eternity

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Eternity
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • ₹ 7,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1468 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2163 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2608 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Introducing Guman Eternity, a residential haven located in Shastri Nagar, designed to cater to the needs of modern living. With its unique blend of luxury and comfort, this project offers a perfect amalgamation of tranquility and vibrancy, making it an ideal destination for homebuyers seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
SNG Shivangan

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shivangan
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1598 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.89 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

SNG Shivangan, a prime residential project, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, a thriving hub of activity. This carefully crafted development is designed to provide a serene and comfortable living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
SNG Apna Ghar

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Apna Ghar
Bhambori, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 747
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
424 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.48 Lac

1 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.52 Lac

1 BHK 432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
432 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.64 Lac

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.46 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.74 Lac

3 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac

Welcome to SNG Apna Ghar, a premier residential project located in the prime sub-location of Bhambori. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for residents who prioritise quality living.
Star Pratishtha

Star Group Developer Logo
Star Pratishtha
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 65.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 1.39 acres

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.84 Lac

3 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.72 Lac

3 BHK 1063 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1063 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.78 Lac

4 BHK 1641 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1641 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

4 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Presenting Star Pratishtha, a premium residential project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, a sought-after destination in Jaipur. With its strategic proximity to the Delhi Ajmer Expressway, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major parts of the city.