New Projects in Jaipur West, Jaipur

Showing 721 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

Ashiana Narmada Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Narmada Apartments
Bhambhoriya, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 7.68 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.29 acres

1 BHK 277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
277 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.68 Lac

1 BHK 397 Sq. Ft. Apartment
397 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.00 Lac

  • 18

Keshupura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 45.15 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 492
  • Total area 8.3 acres

2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
843 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.15 Lac

3 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1276 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

3 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.29 Lac

4 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1632 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.16 Lac

Ashiana Amantran, a thoughtfully designed residential project is strategically located in Keshupura, Jaipur, offering a unique blend of comfort and luxury. Nestled near the Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Jaipur Ring Road, this project provides an unparalleled living experience accompanied by a serene and peaceful environment.
  • 8

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 26.42 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 731
  • Total area 40.82 acres

416 Sq. Ft. Plot
416 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.42 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

3335 Sq. Ft. Plot
3335 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.12 Cr

Emaar Jaipur Greens, a prestigious residential project in Mahapura, Jaipur, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near the Jaipur Kishangarh Expressway (2.
  • 14

Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 56.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 448
  • Total area 16.14 acres

2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.35 Lac

3 BHK 2023 Sq. Ft. Villa
2023 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.69 Lac

3 BHK 1608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1608 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.12 Lac

4 BHK 2686 Sq. Ft. Villa
2686 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • 13

Jhai, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 58.75 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 804
  • Total area 64.42 acres

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.75 Lac

3 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.93 Lac

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.90 Lac

Ashiana Umang, located in the heart of Jhai, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project is strategically situated along the Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Jaipur Ring Road, providing ease of access to various parts of the city.
  • 7

Bhakrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 39.44 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 3.53 acres

896 Sq. Ft. Plot
896 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.44 Lac

2259 Sq. Ft. Plot
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.41 Lac

Chordias Gulmohar Heights

Chordia Builders Developer Logo
Chordias Gulmohar Heights
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 1.1 acres

Chordias Gulmohar Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West . The total area in which Chordias Gulmohar Heights has been built is 1.
Vardhaman Alora

Vardhaman Enterprises Jaipur Developer Logo
Vardhaman Alora
Vardhman Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.26 acres

3 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

Kedias Prakash Avenues

Kedia Realty Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 4.87 acres

750 Sq. Ft. Plot
750 Sq. Ft

3727 Sq. Ft. Plot
3727 Sq. Ft

  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 8.7 acres

714 Sq. Ft. Plot
714 Sq. Ft

5684 Sq. Ft. Plot
5684 Sq. Ft

  • 5

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 6.64 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

4467 Sq. Ft. Plot
4467 Sq. Ft

Riyasat Krishnam Residency, a luxurious residential project located in Shriramgopalpura, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically positioned at the intersection of Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Bikaner Agra Road, residents can easily access various amenities and attractions in and around the city.
Shri BD Prime

Shri BD Builders Developer Logo
Shri BD Prime
Hanuman Nagar Extension, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.21 acres

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

4 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

4 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1239 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

AKD Orion

AKD Realty Developer Logo
AKD Orion
Bhakrota, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.52 acres

334 Sq. Ft. Studio
334 Sq. Ft

Parth Sunrise

Parth Sarthi Group Developer Logo
Parth Sunrise
Narsinghpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

JS Ventura

JS Buildcom Developer Logo
JS Ventura
Engineers Colony, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.6 acres

Shrinath Enclave ll

Shrinath Realty Developer Logo
Shrinath Enclave ll
Sirsi, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.58 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 3.33 acres

819 Sq. Ft. Plot
819 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.58 Lac

3919 Sq. Ft. Plot
3919 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.61 Cr

Introducing Shrinath Enclave ll, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sirsi, Jaipur. The project offers a unique blend of modern living and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Preview Prime Residency

Preview Buildtech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Preview Prime Residency
Bindayaka, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.35 acres

2 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Apartment
666 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

355 Sq. Ft. Studio
355 Sq. Ft

Narsav Avani Enclave

Narsav Realtors Developer Logo
Narsav Avani Enclave
Mokhampura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 2.47 acres

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV

Bagariya Buildcom Developer Logo
Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV
Sirsi Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

Introducing Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV, a premier residential project located on Sirsi Road, Jaipur. Strategically connected to Bikaner Agra Road, this project offers its residents a tranquil living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Frame The Windsor Fortune

Frame Fortune Homes Developer Logo
Frame The Windsor Fortune
Sirsi Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.84 acres

3 BHK 1311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1311 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1427 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

4 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

4 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

Khedapati Shree Krishnam

Khedapati Balaji Dream Homes Developer Logo
Khedapati Shree Krishnam
Khatipura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.95 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 4.91 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.95 Lac

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.25 Lac

  • 10

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 599
  • Total area 24.71 acres

372 Sq. Ft. Plot
372 Sq. Ft

2655 Sq. Ft. Plot
2655 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Khatwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 13.35 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 504
  • Total area 24.71 acres

446 Sq. Ft. Plot
446 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.35 Lac

3875 Sq. Ft. Plot
3875 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Introducing VRB The Golden City, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Khatwara, Jaipur. Surrounded by seamless connectivity options, this project offers a unique blend of serenity and urban convenience.
  • 4
Consol Raghunandan Heights
Consol Raghunandan Heights
Consol Raghunandan Heights
Consol Raghunandan Heights

Consol Ventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Consol Raghunandan Heights
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 43.55 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.35 acres

3 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

3 BHK 1328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1328 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.55 Lac

4 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.56 Lac

4 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.71 Lac

Shree City

Shree Govind Town Planners Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shree City
Dewala, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 8.54 acres

889 Sq. Ft. Plot
889 Sq. Ft

3333 Sq. Ft. Plot
3333 Sq. Ft

  • 5

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.56 acres

690 Sq. Ft. Plot
690 Sq. Ft

2604 Sq. Ft. Plot
2604 Sq. Ft

The Crown Siyaram Enclave, located in the charming sublocation of Sirsi, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a residential property that is perfectly connected to the city.
Realstone Ram Laxman Vatika

Realstone Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Realstone Ram Laxman Vatika
Harbanshpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1.58 acres

663 Sq. Ft. Plot
663 Sq. Ft

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Bhankrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 359
  • Total area 2.9 acres

1 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
767 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

3 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1263 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.85 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.30 Lac

J Park, strategically located in Bhankrota, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its proximity to major connecting roads such as Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Jaipur Ring Road, J Park provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal residential destination.
Satyam Utopia

Satyam Construction Developer Logo
Satyam Utopia
Sirsi Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
606 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

Sky Palacio

Ajay Kumar Arya Developer Logo
Sky Palacio
Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.29 acres

4 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1659 Sq. Ft

  • 4
One Adarsh Nagar Prime
One Adarsh Nagar Prime
One Adarsh Nagar Prime
One Adarsh Nagar Prime

One Realty Group Developer Logo
One Adarsh Nagar Prime
Neemera, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 32.33 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 1.93 acres

940 Sq. Ft. Plot
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

3947 Sq. Ft. Plot
3947 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

  • 6
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Yaduraj Samsara

Yaduraj Realty Developer Logo
Yaduraj Samsara
Nangal Bar Goojran at Phagodiyawala, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 7.97 acres

441 Sq. Ft. Plot
441 Sq. Ft

10593 Sq. Ft. Plot
10593 Sq. Ft

  • 22

Neota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.12 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1114
  • Total area 49.42 acres

353 Sq. Ft. Plot
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Lac

4471 Sq. Ft. Plot
4471 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Introducing VRB Amber, a premier residential project located in Neota, Jaipur. Strategically connected to major roads, including Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Jaipur Ring Road, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 13

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.90 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 1.3 acres

3 BHK 1714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1714 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

3 BHK 1749 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1749 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1749 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

4 BHK 2228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.65 Cr

4 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2365 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.81 Cr

Presents ORG The Sky Bungalows, a prestigious residential project located in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. This project is strategically connected to Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway and Delhi Ajmer Expressway, making it easily accessible and convenient for residents.
Brij Krishna Kunj

Brij Dham Buildestates LLP Developer Logo
Brij Krishna Kunj
Harbanshpura, Jaipur map