New Projects in Saidabad, Hyderabad

Showing 77 Projects

Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.71 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1534 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1534 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.71 Lac

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • 2
CSK Regal Oak
CSK Regal Oak

CSK Realtors Limited Developer Logo
CSK Regal Oak
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 77.16 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 726
  • Total area 5.03 acres

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.22 Lac

3 BHK 1286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1286 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.16 Lac

SV Serene

SV Sree Sai Constructions Developer Logo
SV Serene
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

Uday Arcade Saidabad

Akula Uday Kumar Developer Logo
Uday Arcade Saidabad
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.92 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.92 Lac

3 BHK 1754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1754 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

Siddharth Enclave

Siddharth Group Developer Logo
Siddharth Enclave
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

Siddharth Enclave is a premium residential project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK residences that come with 650 sqft To 960 sqft sizes.
NMR Vivaan Residency

NMR Projects Developer Logo
NMR Vivaan Residency
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Eternal Indra Apartment

Hanuman Builders Developer Logo
Eternal Indra Apartment
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

Introducing Eternal Indra Apartment, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed Saidabad area, just 1.5 km away from the Inner Ring Road. This impressive project is registered under the RERA number P02500000122, ensuring transparency and quality in construction.
  • 9

Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,615/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 506
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.21 Lac

3 BHK 1612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1612 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

Namishree BPS Twin Towers is a landmark project that offers unmatched living standards and a lifestyle that is second to none. The project offers 506 units spread over 3 acres in South Zone, Hyderabad.
Aarthi Towers

Swaraj Homes Developer Logo
Aarthi Towers
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1146 Sq. Ft

Aarthi Towers is an upcoming residential project by Aarthi Group in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a range of luxurious apartments that come with an impressive size of 1146 sqft.
Jai Santoshmata Vasavi pride

Jai Santoshimata Realtors Developer Logo
Jai Santoshmata Vasavi pride
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
712 Sq. Ft

Jai Santoshmata Vasavi Pride, a luxurious residential project in Saidabad, Hyderabad, is strategically located on the NH 65, ensuring easy connectivity to all major parts of the city.
Kalyan Tirumala Orchids

Kalyan Constructions Developer Logo
Kalyan Tirumala Orchids
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

Kalyan Tirumala Orchids, a stunning project located in Saidabad, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort for its residents. The project is strategically connected to the Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Eminent Mannat Plaza

Eminent Constructions Developer Logo
Eminent Mannat Plaza
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.24 Lac
  • ₹ 6,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.24 Lac

2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.22 Lac

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.46 Lac

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

4 BHK 2264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2264 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

4 BHK 2512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2512 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

S S Sweet Homes

Maruthi Real Estates Developer Logo
S S Sweet Homes
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 3,727/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

S. S. Sweet Homes is a luxurious 2BHK apartment project located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a range of luxurious apartments starting from 920 sqft to 985 sqft.
Sai Sadan

Star Homes Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sai Sadan
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

Sai Sadan is a residential project by Godrej Properties Limited in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh. The project offers 500 sqft apartments at a price of Rs. 2.5 Lakhs. The project is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is close to many popular tourist destinations like Charminar, Hussain Sagar Lake and Osmania University.
KC Reddy Dhruvans Nest

KC Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
KC Reddy Dhruvans Nest
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

KC Reddy Dhruvans Nest is an ideal place to live in Hyderabad. The project is spread over 1020 sqft, and offers spacious modern living with unique blend of spacious as well as well ventilated rooms.
Dhaanis Pride Residency

Dhaani Builders Developer Logo
Dhaanis Pride Residency
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Dhaanis Pride Residency is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle free and secure living experience. The project is situated on the Main Road in South Zone of Hyderabad, and offers 1470 sqft of luxurious living space.
Quality Lifestyle Apartment

Quality Construction Developer Logo
Quality Lifestyle Apartment
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Quality Lifestyle Apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a well-designed and easy to access apartment. Situated in the South Zone of Hyderabad, Quality Lifestyle Apartment offers an easy access to nearby localities, excellent for modern families.
Jai Vaasavi Darshan Heights

Jai Santoshi Mata Realtors Developer Logo
Jai Vaasavi Darshan Heights
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.52 Lac
  • ₹ 6,390/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.88 Lac

2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Apartment
728 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.52 Lac

Jai Vaasavi Darshan Heights, strategically located in Saidabad, offers you a serene living experience. With its proximity to NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Vijayasri Enclave

Vijayasri Builders And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Santhosh Plaza is a new residential complex in South Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 1050 sqft of living space in a gated community. The project is spread over an area of 2 acres and has a total of 100 units.
SRB The One

SRB Infra Developer Logo
SRB The One
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.92 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.98 Lac

Introducing SRB The One, a meticulously designed residential property located in the rapidly growing suburb of Saidabad. Situated just 2 km away from the NH 65, and a short 0.
S V Heights Saidabad

S V Heights Saidabad
Saidabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Pushpa Apartment Saidabad

Pushpa Apartment Saidabad