New Projects in Shanthi Nagar, Hyderabad

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

Similar Projects Similar Projects near Shanthi Nagar
Trendset Park View

Trendset Builders Developer Logo
Trendset Park View
Lakdi ka pul, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 41 acres

Chakkilam NNR Estate

Chakkilam NNR Estate
Masab Tank, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

Chakkilam NNR Estate is a well-planned and developed residential project that offers a great lifestyle to its residents. The project is strategically located in Central Zone of Hyderabad and is just a few minutes away from all major landmarks of the city.
Kabeer Hilltop Residency

Kabeer Constructions Developer Logo
Kabeer Hilltop Residency
Masab Tank, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2211 Sq. Ft

Kabeer Hilltop Residency, nestled in the prime location of Masab Tank, offers an unparalleled living experience. With its strategic connection to NH 65, this residential project is perfectly situated for easy access to various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

Moghal My Dream is a premium residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 1875 sqft of luxurious living spaces spread over 10 floors.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 1 acres

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1887 Sq. Ft

Maphar Nest is a luxurious township located in Central Zone,Hyderabad that offers 3 BHK apartments that come with a range of specifications starting from 1825 sqft to 1887 sqft.
Pleasant Park Apartments

Pleasant Park Apartments
Vijayanagar Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Pleasant Park Apartments, a premier residential project located in the heart of Vijayanagar Colony. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, ensuring a lifestyle that is unmatched in the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1442 Sq. Ft

Introducing Urban Pearl Apartments, a luxurious residential project in Masab Tank, Hyderabad. Strategically located near the Inner Ring Road, this project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

Park View Apartment Masab Tank is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to utkoor mogdumpur road, and easy connectivity to all parts of Hyderabad.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Nafees Residency

Nafees Residency
Masab Tank, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

  • 4

Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1823 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Maphars Belmonte, strategically located in the heart of Humayun Nagar, offers a perfect blend of luxurious living and convenient accessibility. With proximity to NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, residents can easily connect to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet well-connected lifestyle.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

Royal Home Siena Grand

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Home Siena Grand
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1839 Sq. Ft

Royal Home Siena Grand is a project that offers premium living at its best. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK units, the project offers an excellent mix of contemporary architecture and lush greenery.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20