Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Knc Builders in Guwahati

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Guwahati
PIYA HERITAGE

PIYA HERITAGE
Panjabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

SDs Ushalay

SDs Ushalay
Lakhimi Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Larica Green Hamlet
Larica Green Hamlet

Larica Developer Logo
Larica Green Hamlet
Borjhar, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 16.59 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 399

2 BHK 664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
664 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.59 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.99 Lac

3 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1204 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.09 Lac

Larica Green Hamlet, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Borjhar, promises a tranquil living experience amidst lush greenery. The project offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with spacious floor plans, designed to provide ample space for a comfortable and modern lifestyle.
Mascot Tower Guwahati

Mascot Tower Guwahati
Kalapahar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2550 Sq. Ft

Mascot Tower Guwahati is a new residential project located in Kalapahar, Guwahati, offering a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. The project comprises 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments, designed to provide a comfortable and spacious living experience.
Meghmallar House

Meghmallar Estates and Services Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Meghmallar House
Rukmini Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Experience the luxurious living at Meghmallar House, located in the tranquil surroundings of Rukmini Gaon. This stunning residential project offers a perfect blend of comfort, elegance and serenity, making it an ideal abode for discerning individuals and families.
Nav Ganesh Residency

Nav Ganesh Residency
Jatia, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

The following table outlines the available unit options at Nav Ganesh Residency: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) Price (Rs.) 3 BHK Apartment 1280 On Request Nearby Landmarks This residential project is situated near several notable landmarks, offering residents a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and accessibility.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
300 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

Piya Enclave

Piya Enclave
Panjabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 11.37 acres

2 BHK 697 Sq. Ft. Apartment
697 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

MP Palacia Elegency

MP Construction Developer Logo
MP Palacia Elegency
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

NCS Palazzo

NCS Palazzo
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1472 Sq. Ft

Gajpati Indraprastha

Gajpati Homes Developer Logo
Gajpati Indraprastha
Jayanagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 87
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1565 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

Vijaya Emerald

Vijaya Emerald
Basisthpur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

Dishant Tower

Dishant Builders And Land Developers Developer Logo
Dishant Tower
Hatigaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dishant Regency

Dishant Builders And Land Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

Introducing Jupiter Alakananda Residency, a vibrant residential project located at the prime spot of Sarania Hills. This elegant complex offers a haven of serenity and comfort, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Prime Balaji Heights

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Balaji Heights
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 27.61 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.61 Lac

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.85 Lac

Introducing Prime Balaji Heights, a majestic residential project located in the esteemed Ahom Gaon sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, with beautifully designed apartments that cater to the needs of modern living.
Shristinagar Villas

Balaji Consortium Developer Logo
Shristinagar Villas
Noonmati, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Villa
2193 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

4 BHK 3293 Sq. Ft. Villa
3293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Welcome to Shristinagar Villas, a premier residential project located in the heart of Noonmati. Strategically situated, this project offers a peaceful and serene living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK