Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Alwal, Hyderabad

Showing 189 Projects

Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

Akshita Heights One, a newly launched residential project located in Alwal, offers a unique blend of luxury and affordability. Strategically connected to NH 65, this project provides effortless access to leading destinations in the city, making it the perfect choice for those who prioritize convenience.
JB KNR Pride

JB KNR Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
JB KNR Pride
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1644 Sq. Ft

JB KNR Pride is a project located in North Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious apartments spread over 35 Units. The project consists of 0.14 acres of 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with well designed and spacious layouts.
Vivek Go Green Heights

Viveks Green Homes Developer Logo
Vivek Go Green Heights
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

Vivek Go Green Heights is a well designed and spacious apartments complex that offers a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price. It is strategically located in the North Zone of Hyderabad and offers a well designed layout with spacious and well-lit apartments.
Praveen Tansi Residency

Praveen Associates Developer Logo
Praveen Tansi Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.26 Lac

Introducing Praveen Tansi Residency, a premium residential project located in Alwal, a prime area that offers connectivity to major routes and landmarks. The project is situated just 3 km away from Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible living experience.
Quality CNR Quality Signatures

Quality Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Quality CNR Quality Signatures is a brand new residential project that offers spacious modern living, Fill your home with fresh air, sunlight and positive vibes. Easy reach to Hotel SPG Grand, MCEME Museum And Archives, Rastrapathy Nilayam Park,Well connected to NH 65.
Venkat Sai Residency Alwal

Venkata Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Venkat Sai Residency Alwal
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

Venkat Sai Residency Alwal is a well designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, strategically located project, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
Maheshwari Maruthi Enclave

Maheshwari Developers Developer Logo
Maheshwari Maruthi Enclave
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Maheshwari Maruthi Enclave, North Zone, Hyderabad is a perfect place to call home. With 3 BHK apartments starting at 1470 sqft, you can choose from a variety of sizes to suit your needs.
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency

Mamidi Ravinder Reddy Developer Logo
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.23 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency, a premium residential project located in Alwal, is nestled amidst serenity and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy easy connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
Silver Spring Apartment

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Silver Spring Apartment
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 341

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Silver Spring Apartment, located in the heart of Alwal, offers a serene and comfortable living experience. The project is strategically connected to major roads like Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Skypx Enclave

Skypx Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Skypx Enclave
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Skypx Enclave is a premium residential project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a blend of contemporary and luxury architecture with excellent amenities and superb living standards.
Vijayalaxmi Veera Arcade

Vijayalaxmi Constructions Developer Logo
Vijayalaxmi Veera Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Vijayalaxmi Veera Arcade is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers convenient living with all the major points of the city well connected with all the major arterial roads.
Mahikka Aayu

Mahikka Housing Developer Logo
Mahikka Aayu
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 7.32 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1436 Sq. Ft

SB Padmavathi Enclave

SB Constructions Developer Logo
SB Padmavathi Enclave
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Introducing SB Padmavathi Enclave, a premier residential project located in the heart of Alwal, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Situated just 4.
Nestcons Jade

Nestcon Shelters Developer Logo
Nestcons Jade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

Sneha Residency Alwal

Sneha Constructions Developer Logo
Sneha Residency Alwal
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

Sneha Residency Alwal is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and offers well designed apartments with proximity to shopping malls, movie theatres and schools. The project is well connected to Karimnagar Road and offers convenient shopping center for daily needs.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

Aabharana Residency, strategically located in Alwal, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. This residential project is situated at a distance of just 2.
Padmavathi Residency Alwal

SB Constructions Developer Logo
Padmavathi Residency Alwal
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.8 acres

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

Padmavathi Residency Alwal is an exquisite residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Alwal, Hyderabad. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with its prime location connecting it to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44.
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade

KPR Builders Developer Logo
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade, located in Alwal, Hyderabad, is a prime residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for business and living.
Poojith Garimella Arcade

Poojitha Constructions Developer Logo
Poojith Garimella Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.06 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
692 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.06 Lac

  • 5

Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.89 Cr
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 87
  • Total area 1.39 acres

3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

Introducing SLN Signature, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Alwal, Hyderabad. This project offers a perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
NK Villa Springs

N K Leasing And Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
NK Villa Springs
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Villa
2500 Sq. Ft

NK Villa Springs is a project that offers luxurious residences in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project consists of 3 BHK-4 BHK residences that come with premium specifications and sizes ranging from 2200 sqft to 2500 sqft.
Go Green Tulip

Go Green Infra Projects Developer Logo
Go Green Tulip
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1654 Sq. Ft

Introducing Go Green Tulip, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Alwal, Hyderabad. Surrounded by lush greenery and connecting roads like Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is just 2.
Sri Balaji Heights Alwal

Shiv Balaji Developers Developer Logo
Sri Balaji Heights Alwal