Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Bidholi, Dehradun

Showing 2 Projects

Bidholi, Dehradun map

  • Starting From₹ 68.84 Lac
  • ₹ 5,834/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.84 Lac

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.22 Lac

Introducing Synergy Forest Casa, a vibrant residential project located in the heart of Subhash Nagar. This project is seamlessly connected to major roads, ensuring that residents enjoy easy access to all necessities.
LA City

LandAsia Infrastructure Ltd Developer Logo
LA City
Bidholi, Dehradun map

  • Starting From₹ 55.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,466/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212

2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.46 Lac

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Villa
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.79 Lac

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Villa
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

Introducing LA City, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Bidholi, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. The project boasts of a unique blend of amenities and specifications that make it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Bidholi Dehradun
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Bidholi
  • Dunga Dehradun (1.08 km)
  • Jagatpur Dehradun (3.83 km)
  • Pondha Dehradun (4.14 km)
  • Bhauwala Dehradun (4.17 km)
  • Dhaulas Dehradun (4.28 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Kaushalya Builders
  • Mahalaxmi Buildwell Builders and Developers
  • Pushpanjali Group
  • Earthcon
  • Saha
  • Best Developers and Builders
  • Devagra Builders Pvt Ltd
  • Ganga Realtors