Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Boduppal, Hyderabad

Showing 101 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Honey Verona Tower is a well designed, easy access, 1000 sqft apartment that is ideally situated in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The apartment is well connected to nearby localities, has easy access to NH 163 and is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Shakthi Residency

Shakthi Durga Builders Developer Logo
Shakthi Residency
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Shakthi Residency is a luxurious residential complex that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over a total area of 1270 sqft to 1570 sqft. The project offers a wide range of amenities that include a club house, swimming pool, gymnasium, childrens play area, and a garden.
Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township

Sai Pragathi Estates Developer Logo
Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township is a well designed and well connected township located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 890 sqft to 2300 sqft sizes.
Sri Jagathswapna Spanzilla

Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Jagathswapna Spanzilla
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
1000 Sq. Ft

Sri Jagathswapna Spanzilla is a well designed and well connected villa complex, situated in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft villas well designed with all modern amenities that one would need.
  • 4

Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.46 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.46 Lac

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.71 Lac

3 BHK 1872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1872 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.34 Lac

Quorizon Navya Trinity is a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Boduppal, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to major roads, with NH 163 just 0.
SS Serenity

Sai Srinidhi Developers Developer Logo
SS Serenity
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Villa
1195 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Villa
1565 Sq. Ft

SS Serenity is a luxurious gated township located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. Offering luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences with sizes ranging from 1195 sqft to 1565 sqft, the project is well-equipped with all the modern amenities.
Bommaku RNS Dream Homes

Bommaku Constructions Developer Logo
Bommaku RNS Dream Homes
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa
1800 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Villa
2100 Sq. Ft

Bommaku RNS Dream Homes is a great investment choice for those who are looking for spacious, well-designed and comfortable villas. Spread over 1800 sqft to 2100 sqft, the project offers 3BHK-4BHK homes with sizes ranging from 1800 sqft to 2100 sqft.
Vinayaka Sai Satya Nilayam

Vinayak Developer Logo
Vinayaka Sai Satya Nilayam
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

Vinayaka Sai Satya Nilayam is a 946 sqft project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. It offers luxurious 2 and 3BHK apartments with features like smart home automation, premium specifications, and extensive views.
  • 2
Vedha Heights Boduppal
Vedha Heights Boduppal

Vedha Infrastructures Developer Logo
Vedha Heights Boduppal
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 1.52 acres

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.51 Lac

3 BHK 1164 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1164 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.18 Lac

3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1342 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.15 Lac

Tirumala Residency Boduppal

Tirumala Residency Boduppal
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1176 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1176 Sq. Ft

Tirumala Residency Boduppal is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over a land area of 1176 sqft.
Ajay Billa Arcade

Ajay Billa Arcade
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Mallikambha Apartment

Mallikambha Apartment
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

Mallikambha Apartment is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1075 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Tirumala Heights Boduppal

Tirumala Heights Boduppal
Boduppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Tirumala Heights Boduppal is a premium residential project located in the strategically situated suburb of Boduppal. Offering a unique blend of tranquility and convenience, this project is mere 1 km away from NH 163, making it an excellent choice for those who want to balance their personal and professional life.