Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Ready to Move Projects in Central Zone, Hyderabad

Showing 4,081 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1823 Sq. Ft

Maphar Cavalry is a luxury project that offers luxurious units spread over 30 acres in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK units that come with 1160 sqft to 1823 sqft sizes.
Janapriya Classic Homes

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Classic Homes
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.72 Lac
  • ₹ 6,594/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.72 Lac

Janapriya Classic Homes is a thoughtfully designed and spacious modern living project, well connected to the city, the airport and the railway station. The project is spread over 1840 sqft and offers spacious modern living with connectivity through Bharat Nagar Railway Station.
  • 6

Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1708 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.86 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1843 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.94 Lac

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.68 Lac

Legend Jagannath is a perfect destination for those who are looking for well designed and conveniently located apartments. Spread over a mere 30 units and 1 acre of land, Legend Jagannath offers elegantly designed 3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1304 sqft to 1843 sqft.
The Legend Mandar

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Mandar
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2072 Sq. Ft

Gear Ups Kamal Kunj

Gear Up Constructions Developer Logo
Gear Ups Kamal Kunj
Narayanguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Gear Ups Kamal Kunj, a prestigious real-estate project located in Narayanguda, Hyderabad, offers an unparalleled living experience. With its strategic proximity to NH 163, this project provides easy connectivity to all major parts of the city, making it an attractive option for those seeking a serene yet accessible living space.
The Legend Gagan Mahal 4

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Gagan Mahal 4
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

The Legend Gagan Mahal 4 is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers an excellent living environment with 1100 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Vamsiram Jyothi Dwelling

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Vamsiram Jyothi Dwelling
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2615 Sq. Ft

Vamsiram Jyothi Dwelling is an upcoming residential project in Hyderabad that offers buyers a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price. The project offers buyers 2615 sqft of luxurious living space in a range of sizes, from studio to 3BHK apartments.
Vamsiram Jyothi BRKR

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Vamsiram Jyothi BRKR
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

Vamsiram Jyothi BRKR is a residential project that offers a lifestyle that is second to none. The project is spread over 1870 sqft and offers studio, 1BHK and 2BHK apartments.
Maphar Arcade

Maphar Constructions Developer Logo
Maphar Arcade
Hyderguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1358 Sq. Ft

Maphar Arcade is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 5 units of sizes ranging from 2 BHK to 3 BHK.
Green Park Residency Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Green Park Residency Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar
Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,509/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

Introducing Green Park Residency Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, a premier residential project located in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, with easy connectivity to NH 65. This beautifully designed project offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Gear Up Raja Bahadur Susheela Niketan

Gear Up Constructions Developer Logo
Gear Up Raja Bahadur Susheela Niketan
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

Gear Up Raja Bahadur Susheela Niketan is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free lifestyle with easy access to all the amenities and facilities that the city has to offer.
Shanta Sriram Chippendale

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Shanta Sriram Chippendale
Mushirabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Shanta Sriram Chippendale is a luxurious project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1420 sqft to 1550 sqft.
Pearl Residency Mehdipatnam

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Pearl Residency Mehdipatnam
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
200 Sq. Ft

Pearl Residency Mehdipatnam is an excellent residential complex located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 4 BHK apartments ranging from 200 sqft to 1950 sqft.
Lumbini Majestic

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo
Lumbini Majestic
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Manbhaum Saraswati

Manbhum Construction Co Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1860 Sq. Ft

Boutique Srinilaya I is a luxurious yet affordable apartment project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 1860 sqft of luxury living space, perfect for those who are looking for an elegant and spacious home.
Maphar Baigs Pinnacle

Maphar Constructions Developer Logo
Maphar Baigs Pinnacle
Red Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

Prajay Moonrock Apartments

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Moonrock Apartments
Masab Tank, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.19 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Prajay Moonrock Apartments is a new residential project that offers a comfortable living experience for its residents. The project is located in Central Zone, Hyderabad and offers 900 sqft of luxurious living space.
Vamsiram Jyothi Anri

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Vamsiram Jyothi Anri
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 3125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3125 Sq. Ft

Vamsiram Jyothi Anri is a project that offers a perfect blend of city life and nature. It is a 3125 sqft project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. This project offers residents a perfect blend of city life and nature.
Lumbini Classic

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo

Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.10 Lac

3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1344 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

Legend Gulati is a well designed and well connected project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.18 acres, comprising 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1102 sqft to 1344 sqft.
Belvedere Court Hyderabad

Gear Up Constructions Developer Logo
Belvedere Court Hyderabad
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 3.07 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2555 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.07 Cr

Belvedere Court Hyderabad is a modern and spacious apartment complex located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers spacious 2555 sqft apartments with modern facilities and an efficient layout that makes it easy to live in.
Trendset Hilltop

Trendset Builders Developer Logo
Trendset Hilltop
Lakdi ka pul, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

Happy Homes Paradise

Happy Home Developer Logo
Happy Homes Paradise
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.75 Lac

Happy Homes Paradise is a project that offers a peaceful and serene living experience. It is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers 85 units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over 1075 sqft to 1600 sqft.
Marvel Residency Hyderabad

Marvel Developer Logo
Marvel Residency Hyderabad
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

Marvel Residency Hyderabad is a premium residential project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with a well-planned layout and ample space.
Vamsiram Sharda Villa

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Vamsiram Sharda Villa
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2773 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3466 Sq. Ft

Vamsiram Sharda Villa is a luxurious project situated in the heart of the city, in Central Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 3 BHK, 2773 sqft to 3466 sqft, the project offers luxurious 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 2773 sqft to 3466 sqft.
Prajay Karolbagh Apartments

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Karolbagh Apartments
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 5,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Prajay Karolbagh Apartments is a luxurious residential complex that offers a choice of 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come in a range of sizes from 1200 sqft to 1850 sqft.
Maphar Pearl Residency

Maphar Constructions Developer Logo
Maphar Pearl Residency
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

Vamsiram Jyothi Vista

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Vamsiram Jyothi Vista
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 4379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4379 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

Vamsiram Jyothi Vista is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a luxurious and spacious home. Spread over 4 BHK, 4379 sqft to 4500 sqft, the project offers a wide range of sizes to choose from.
Maphars Estella

Maphar Constructions Developer Logo
Maphars Estella
Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Maphars Estella, a luxurious residential project located in Sri Nagar Colony, is a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural surroundings. The project offers a serene living experience amidst lush green surroundings, making it an ideal option for families and individuals alike.
The Legend Gagan Mahal 2

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Gagan Mahal 2
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move