Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Danapur, Patna

Showing 101 Projects

Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 22.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 540

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.36 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.56 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.54 Lac

Sarvayoni City, a sprawling residential cum commercial project in Danapur, is poised to redefine the concept of modern living. This masterfully planned community is designed to provide its residents with a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 17

Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 66.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.83 Lac

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.39 Lac

2 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.08 Lac

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.70 Lac

Jaisri Satyam Enclave

Jaisri Shyam Homes Developer Logo
Jaisri Satyam Enclave
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.10 Lac

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.70 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

Jaisri Satyam Enclave is an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Danapur. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury living and relaxation, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
Realize Green Empire

Realize Realcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Realize Green Empire
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 12.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,177/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.48 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.30 Lac

Introducing Realize Green Empire, a serene and tranquil oasis in the heart of Danapur, where nature meets modernity. This stunning residential project is carefully crafted to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility.
Agrani Suraj Suman

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agrani Suraj Suman
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.20 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac

Introducing Agrani Suraj Suman, a premium real-estate project located in the heart of Danapur, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project boasts a RCC Frame Structure, ensuring a sturdy and secure living experience for its residents.
Om Narayan Secular Heritage

Om Narayan construction Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 31.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.90 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.85 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and elegance at Om Narayan Secular Heritage, a prestigious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Danapur. This magnificent abode is designed to offer the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners seeking a peaceful and serene atmosphere.
Sunrise Regency Palace

Sunrise Sai Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sunrise Regency Palace
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 52.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.50 Lac

Sunrise Regency Palace, located in the heart of Danapur, is a prime residential project that offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience to its residents.
Mundeshwari Bailey Greens

Mundeshwari Multicon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 52.03 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1601 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.03 Lac

3 BHK 1633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1633 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.07 Lac

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.60 Lac

Mundeshwari Bailey Greens, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Danapur, offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The project is strategically situated, providing easy access to all the essential amenities and facilities.
Aastik Sai Vrindavan City

Aastik Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 4.4 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Aastik Sai Vrindavan City is a premier residential project located in Danapur, offering a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With a unique blend of modern design and traditional architecture, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents.
Kanishka Vidyanand Maheshwari Complex

Kanishka Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.80 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.80 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.00 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.80 Lac

3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.60 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.00 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.80 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

Introducing the Kanishka Vidyanand Maheshwari Complex, a premium residential project located in the heart of Danapur. This exceptional project offers a serene and peaceful living experience with its modern architecture and thoughtful amenities.
Skywalk Lalmuni Enclave

Skywalk Infrastructure Developer Logo
Skywalk Lalmuni Enclave
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 28.66 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.66 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.66 Lac

Skywalk Lalmuni Enclave is a premier residential property located in the heart of Danapur, offering a luxurious living experience to its residents. Nestled in a serene environment, this project provides a perfect blend of comfort, security and relaxation.
Durga Maple

Durga Projects and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Durga Maple
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91

2 BHK 1384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1384 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.44 Lac

2 BHK 1398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1398 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

2 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.22 Lac

3 BHK 1719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1719 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.16 Lac

3 BHK 1734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1734 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.69 Lac

3 BHK 1706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1706 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.71 Lac

3 BHK 1818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.63 Lac

3 BHK 1846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1846 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.61 Lac

3 BHK 2056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2056 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.96 Lac

3 BHK 2139 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2139 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.86 Lac

Introducing Durga Maple, a premium residential project located in Danapur, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated on a spacious plot, this project promises to be a respite from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 9
Saakaar Aqua City

Saakaar Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saakaar Aqua City
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 65.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1024
  • Total area 12 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.55 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.59 Lac

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.74 Lac

3 BHK 1992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1992 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Saakaar Aqua City is a premium Residential spread across 12 Acre in Danapur, Patna. Developed by Saakaar Constructions Pvt Ltd, the project features 20 towers with a total of 1024 Residential units.