Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

Showing 52 Projects
Sri Ram Saurabh Complex

Sri Ram Infrastructure Company Developer Logo
Sri Ram Saurabh Complex
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 19.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.32 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.93 Lac

Sri Ram Saurabh Complex, located in the rapidly growing area of Phulwari Sharif, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its RCC frame structure, this magnificent project is set to redefine the standards of modern living.
Niagree Sai Heritage

Niagaree Builders Developer Logo
Niagree Sai Heritage
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.98 Lac

Niagree Sai Heritage, a prestigious residential project, is located in the serene surroundings of Phulwari Sharif. This upcoming project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and comfortable living experience.
Peace Shanti Exotica

Peace Buildtech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Peace Shanti Exotica
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 34.80 Lac
  • ₹ 2,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.80 Lac

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.37 Lac

Welcome to Peace Shanti Exotica, a serene oasis located at Phulwari Sharif, amidst lush green surroundings. This stunning project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and tranquil lifestyle.
Bhootesh Rahmat Tower

Bhootesh Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhootesh Rahmat Tower
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 20.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

Presenting the Bhootesh Rahmat Tower, a premier residential project located in the heart of Phulwari Sharif, connecting roads: [ ]. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, designed to provide a unique living experience.
Grih Ambika Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Ambika Vatika
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 11.56 Lac
  • ₹ 2,384/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63

1 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.56 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.93 Lac

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.02 Lac

3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.73 Lac

Welcome to Grih Ambika Vatika, a prime residential project located in Phulwari Sharif. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and quality living, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a perfect home.
Jaisri Krishna Enclave

Jaisri Shyam Homes Developer Logo
Jaisri Krishna Enclave
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 26.85 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.85 Lac

Introducing Jaisri Krishna Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in Phulwari Sharif, with easy connectivity to major roads and essential amenities. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Anand Greens

The Anand Group Developer Logo
Anand Greens
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.34 Lac
  • ₹ 3,080/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.34 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.42 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

Experience a world of serenity and luxury at Anand Greens, located in the heart of Phulwari Sharif. This thoughtfully designed project offers its residents a chance to escape the hustle and bustle of city life and surrounds themselves with nature.
Aroma Plaza

Aroma Developer Logo
Aroma Plaza
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 3,480/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Aroma Plaza, strategically located in Phulwari Sharif. This captivating residential project offers a haven of comfort, serenity, and convenience, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Creastate Jan Awasiya Yojna

Creastate Jan Awasiya Yojna
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 12.5 acres

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1552 Sq. Ft

MS Shanti Exotica

MS Shanti Exotica
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Niagaree Zoha Complex

Niagaree Zoha Complex
Phulwari Sharif, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment