Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Showing 78 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

Introducing Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Hayathnagar. Strategically situated amidst connectivity hubs, this project boasts proximity to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking convenience and comfort.
Jaya Shekara Sai Balaji Brundavanam

Jaya Shekara Builders Developer Logo
Jaya Shekara Sai Balaji Brundavanam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

Jaya Shekara Sai Balaji Brundavanam is a residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a range of 2BHK apartments with a total built-up area of 950 sqft to 1025 sqft.
Greenlife Sri Lakshmi Enclave Plots

Greenlife Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Greenlife Sri Lakshmi Enclave Plots
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

Greenlife Sri Lakshmi Enclave Plots is a project by Greenlife Properties Limited. The project offers residential plots in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers plots of 1650 sqft.
TMR Ramjitha Residency

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Ramjitha Residency
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 2611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2611 Sq. Ft

TMR Ramjitha Residency is a perfect place to live in Hyderabad. The project is well designed with all the modern amenities and well connected with all the major points of the city.
Nithya Sanatan Nest

Nithya Constructions Developer Logo
Nithya Sanatan Nest
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.75 Lac

Introducing Nithya Sanatan Nest, a revolutionary residential project located in the heart of Hayathnagar, connected to NH 65 just 0.7 km away, and Inner Ring Road, approximately 6.
Naveena Maytri Villas

Naveena Constructions Developer Logo
Naveena Maytri Villas
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Villa
1750 Sq. Ft

Introducing Naveena Maytri Villas, a luxurious residential project in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad. Strategically located, this project offers uninterrupted views and easy connectivity to major roads, including NH 65 just 1 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 7 km away.
Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency

Rainbow Constructions Developer Logo
Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1594 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1594 Sq. Ft

Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment complex with all the modern amenities and conveniences that you would need. The project is situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Rainbow Heights is a well designed and luxurious home located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. Each apartment is designed with excellent lighting and ventilation, well connected with all the major points of the city, well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Tirumala Towns

Sri Sapthagiri Constructions Developer Logo
Tirumala Towns
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Tirumala Emralds

Tirumala Construction Hyderabad Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

Tirumala Homes

Sri Sapthagiri Constructions Developer Logo
Tirumala Homes
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Neotech Maitri NBY Enclave

Maitri Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Neotech Maitri NBY Enclave
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

Neotech Maitri NBY Enclave is a project that offers excellent connectivity of public transport, beautifully planned and well-maintained infrastructure and a range of amenities that are hard to find in other projects of its kind.
Srilakshmi Venkateshwara Residency

APR Infra Developer Logo
Srilakshmi Venkateshwara Residency
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Nilayam Hayathnagar

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Balaji Nilayam Hayathnagar
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Nilayam Hayathnagar is a well designed and well managed apartment complex that offers a great lifestyle to its residents. The apartments are well designed and come with all the modern amenities that a person would need.
Sri Skyline Darshan Castle

Sri Skyline Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Skyline Darshan Castle
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

Tirumala Sapthagiri

Tirumala Construction Hyderabad Developer Logo
Tirumala Sapthagiri
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 29 units spread across 2BHK to 3BHK apartments measuring 965 sqft to 980 sqft.
Kubera Lake View

Kubera Developer Developer Logo
Kubera Lake View
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.80 Lac

Experience luxury living at Kubera Lake View, a stunning residential property located in the heart of Hayathnagar, with easy access to connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nagarjuna Sagar Road.
AV Vistas

AV Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
AV Vistas
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.62 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.16 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.52 Lac

Kalyans Sreelakshmi Tranquil

Kalyan Constructions Developer Logo
Kalyans Sreelakshmi Tranquil
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2208 Sq. Ft. Villa
2208 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2528 Sq. Ft. Villa
2528 Sq. Ft

Kalyans Sreelakshmi Tranquil is a luxury residential project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 3 BHK residences that come with 2208 sqft to 2528 sqft sizes.
Shubam Sri Kausalya Residency

Shubam Constructions Developer Logo
Shubam Sri Kausalya Residency
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

Maram RP Homes is a luxurious project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious and well-lit apartments that come with easy reach to Hayath Nagar lake, Government Degree College, Hayathnagar, Candor Shrine i School, Word And Deed Educational Academy, and well connected to NH 65.