Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

Showing 150 Projects

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

JM Apartments is a project that offers well-designed and spacious apartments in the heart of Hyderabad. Located in the Central Zone, JM Apartments is just a few minutes’ walk from all the popular destinations in the city.
MY Home Hillview

My Home Group Developer Logo
MY Home Hillview
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2237 Sq. Ft

MY Home Hillview is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a comfortable living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 2237 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
MY Home Fernhill

My Home Group Developer Logo
MY Home Fernhill
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

MY Home Fernhill is a premium quality residential project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1650 sqft of luxurious living space spread over 3 floors.
Manbhum Venkys

Manbhum Construction Co Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Manbhum Venkys
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Legend Tulips
Legend Tulips

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Tulips
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.31 Lac
  • ₹ 6,370/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1774 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr to 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.31 Lac to 99.78 Lac

3 BHK 1732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1732 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.11 Cr

Legend Tulips is a luxurious high-rise residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 Units spread over 0.24 acres. The apartments are well crafted and offer a variety of luxurious features such as well-designed interiors, large windows and balconies, and proximity to the reputed hotels.
Lumbini Rock Dale

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo
Lumbini Rock Dale
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2314 Sq. Ft

Lumbini Rock Dale is a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 2314 sqft of luxurious living space, spread over 10 acres of lush green land.
Lumbini Majestic

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo
Lumbini Majestic
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Lumbini Classic

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

Marvel Residency Hyderabad is a premium residential project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with a well-planned layout and ample space.
The Legend Somajiguda I

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Somajiguda I
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 7,334/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

The Legend Somajiguda I, is a well designed apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2000 sqft of well designed apartments that come with easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities.
  • 9
DSR SSC GVK Skycity

DSR Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DSR SSC GVK Skycity
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 4.56 Cr
  • ₹ 6,013/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 3.21 acres

4 BHK 4222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4222 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.56 Cr

4 BHK 5555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5555 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

DSR SSC GVK Skycity is a premium residential project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 3.21 acres of luxurious living space spread over 4 BHK and 5555 sqft to 5 stars rated apartments.
Lumbini lakeview

Lumbini Constructions Limited Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

The Legend Somajiguda II is a well designed, well connected and convenient residential complex that offers comfortable living for city-dwellers. The project is situated in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers 680 sqft of well-designed apartments.
Varu Sargam Villa

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Varu Sargam Villa
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

Varu Sargam Villa is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a luxurious lifestyle in a serene and peaceful environment. Situated in the Central Zone of Hyderabad, this project offers 2500 sqft of luxurious living space.
Babukhan Gulrez Exclusive

Babukhan Properties Developer Logo
Babukhan Gulrez Exclusive
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 2673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2673 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.15 Lac

3 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Babukhan Gulrez Exclusive is a luxury project situated in the heart of Hyderabad. Spread over a sprawling 3 acres of land, the project offers premium quality 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 2673 sqft to 3660 sqft.
DSL Fortune 9

DSL Infrastructure and Space Developers Developer Logo
DSL Fortune 9

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2927 Sq. Ft

Pemmasani Residency is a luxurious residential complex that offers a unique living experience to its residents. It is a well-planned and executed project that offers 2927 sqft of luxurious living space.
Metro Palmgrove Phase I & II

Mak Constructions Developer Logo
Metro Palmgrove Phase I & II
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

Metro Palmgrove Phase I & II is a brand new residential project that offers a range of quality apartments at an affordable price. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are 1050 sqft to 1505 sqft.
Lahari Park

Lahari Developer Logo
Lahari Park
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.29 Cr
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 2425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2425 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

Lahari Park is a well-designed and well-maintained project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It comprises of 10 units spread over an area of 0.25 acres. The project offers 3BHK apartments ranging in size from 2190 sqft to 2425 sqft.
Babukhan Gulrez Apartments

Babukhan Properties Developer Logo
Babukhan Gulrez Apartments
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

Babukhan Gulrez Apartments is a project that offers premium quality apartments in the heart of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1160 sqft to 3167 sqft, the project offers an excellent range of choices for residents.
Ludhani Krishna Elegance

Ludhani Estates Developer Logo
Ludhani Krishna Elegance
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.94 Cr
  • ₹ 8,680/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 2231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2231 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

4 BHK 2707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2707 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

Ludhani Krishna Elegance is a luxurious residential project developed by the Lodha Group. It offers 10 units spread over an area of 0.17 acres in the Central Zone of Hyderabad.
Babukhan Mall

Babukhan Properties Developer Logo
Babukhan Mall
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.83 acres

Pearl Creek Apartment

Lahari Developer Logo
Pearl Creek Apartment
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

Garden Manor

Manor constructions Developer Logo
Garden Manor
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 7,923/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1822 Sq. Ft

Garden Manor is a premium residential project that offers luxurious accommodation in a well-designed and planned layout. It offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are 1500 sqft to 1822 sqft in size.
Maruti Sadan Apartment

Maruti Rich Ventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maruti Sadan Apartment
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Maruti Sadan Apartment is a perfect blend of modernity and convenience. It is situated in the heart of the city, just minutes away from all the major points of interest.
Lahari Benz

Lahari Developer Logo
Lahari Benz
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.59 Cr
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 2653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2653 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

Lahari Benz is a 10-unit project spread over an area of 0.25 acres in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 3 BHK apartments with a size ranging from 2650 sqft to 2653 sqft.
Sri AdityaElite

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri AdityaElite
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

Sri AdityaElite is a luxurious project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. Offering 3 BHK, 2300 sqft To 2430 sqft residences, the project is spread over an area of 23 acres.
Aditya Landmark

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aditya Landmark
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 3615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3615 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4412 Sq. Ft

Aditya Landmark is one of the most sought-after projects in the city, located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 3 BHK-4 BHK, 3615 sqft To 4412 sqft, this project offers a wide range of options for buyers looking to invest in a premium property.
Vishnus Habitat

Vishnu Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vishnus Habitat
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.98 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1848 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

3 BHK 1803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1803 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

Nivee Cosmopolitan

Nivee Property Developer Logo
Nivee Cosmopolitan
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2048 Sq. Ft

Nivee Cosmopolitan, located in Central Zone,Hyderabad, is a luxurious project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1430 sqft to 2048 sqft. The project offers luxurious amenities such as smart home automation, premium specifications, and extensive views.
Sri Aditya Pride

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Aditya Pride
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

Sri Aditya Pride, located in the heart of Somajiguda, Hyderabad, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With its proximity to NH 65, this upcoming project ensures easy connectivity to various parts of the city, making it a prime location for buyers.
Lahari Pearl Creek

Lahari Developer Logo
Lahari Pearl Creek
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 10,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

Lahari Pearl Creek is a luxurious residential complex that offers a rare opportunity to live in a gated community in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 2160 sqft of luxurious living spaces spread over 16 towers.
Rasasri Towers

Anjana Constructions Developer Logo
Rasasri Towers
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Rasasri Towers is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and is strategically located.
Aditya Classic Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aditya Classic Somajiguda
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,405/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Somajiguda Hyderabad
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Somajiguda
  • Punjagutta Hyderabad (0.88 km)
  • Khairatabad Hyderabad (1.58 km)
  • Domalguda Hyderabad (1.75 km)
  • Chinthal Basti Hyderabad (1.87 km)
  • Yellareddyguda Hyderabad (2.15 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction