squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune

Showing 45 Properties for Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad
Last Updated: June 17, 2024

Property for Rent in ADI W 57, Wakad, Pune.45+ flats / apartments on rent available in ADI W 57 posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in ADI W 57 available for rent. 6+ Villa 1+ Independent House for rent in ADI W 57. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in ADI W 57. Immediate shifting flats available in ADI W 57, Wakad, Pune. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in ADI W 57 in Pune. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in ADI W 57.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Wakad, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Siddhi Nisarg, Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 1, VTP HiLife, Kasturi Epitome, Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra, Chandrarang Serenity, Eisha Zenith, Kolte Patil Western Avenue, Aastha Legacy Avenue, Saheel Itrend Life. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 18,000 to 19,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Siddhi Nisarg18,00019,0002054
Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 118,00025,5002650
VTP HiLife24,0002.6 Lac3345
Kasturi Epitome80,0001.6 Lac9916
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra22,00042,0003514
Chandrarang Serenity18,00026,0003411
Eisha Zenith28,00030,0006411
Kolte Patil Western Avenue24,00063,0004011
Aastha Legacy Avenue25,00028,0003610
Saheel Itrend Life19,00027,0004010

BHK Types Available in ADI W 57, Pune for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Pune for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Pune real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 10,000 to 25,500 for 1 BHK ,18,000 to 40,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK10,00025,5003011
2 BHK18,00040,0003134

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6796668
  • 10
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 301 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover a contemporary home designed to offer comfort and convenience.
  • This semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats located in ADI W 57, Wakad, Pune is available for rent.
  • With a carpet area of 301 square feet, this apartment provides the perfect space for
SY Expert
Pranav Raj
4 Similar listings by Pranav Raj in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
301 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
301 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
700 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
501 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,500

Localities of Interest Near Wakad Pune

Park Street
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Patil Nagar
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Wakad Sector 38
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Balewadi
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kemse Vasti
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Jagtap Dairy
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dange Chowk
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7047637
  • 8
ADI W 57

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This apartment is situated in a gated society, ensuring the utmost safety and security for you and your family.
  • The society is Vastu compliant, making it
Prime Location
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
1 Similar listing by Suresh Shendge in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
430 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Nearby Societies of ADI W 57 Pune
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Pune? Check out top societies in Wakad with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 7098176
  • 10
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
2 Similar listings by Jaydeep Ashok Gaikwad in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
1050 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
1100 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 29,000
Nearby Localities of Wakad Pune
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Wakad? Check out nearby localities of Wakad that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6832611
  • 72
ADI W 57

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure Flats in a well-maintained locality of Pune.
  • Look no further! We have an ideal property for you at Wakad, Pune.
  • This spacious 2 BHK apartment is perfect for a family looking for an
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
8 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
625 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
625 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Unit Type Available in ADI W 57 Pune
Pune offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Pune and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6920407
  • 72
ADI W 57

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further than this affordable and spacious Flats in Wakad.
  • This well-maintained apartment is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable home.Located in the serene locality of Wakad,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
6 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Pune New in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
625 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6927819
  • 72
ADI W 57

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to call home.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable and spacious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the well-maintained ADI W 57 project, located in the desirable Wakad area of Pune.This semi-furnished
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
7 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Pune in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
625 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
631 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
Commercial Office Space 481 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Wakad Pune 6991824
  • 1
ADI W 57

Office Space for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 481 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a breakthrough price and a safe & secure locality with this newly built office space for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • Spread across an area of 481 square feet, this unfurnished office space is perfect for professionals
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Newly Built
P
Owner
Pratik Prabhune
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6840352
  • 38
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 19,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this exquisite 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • This affordable yet luxurious apartment is situated in a gated society, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Located on the 9th
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
3 Similar listings by Sp Realtors in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
670 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
450 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad
650 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 19,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6937716
  • 9
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • We have an excellent option for you! Located in the prestigious ADI W 57 project, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for individuals or small families.
  • With a
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
1 Similar listing by Pravin Balaji Mhetre in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
750 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6686460
  • 28
Video
ADI W 57

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Check out this amazing 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment offers a tranquil living experience.
  • The apartment is located in a prime location, convenient for everyday commuting and accessibility to important
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Newly Built
1 Similar listing by Ritesh Sanjay Chaudhari in this area
ADI W 57
ADI W 57
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad
625 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6737429
  • 8
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 445 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Newly Built
Family
Quick Deal
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in ADI W 57 Wakad Pune 6764918
  • 30
Video
ADI W 57

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 301 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We present to you a beautiful 1 BHK apartment in the prime location of Wakad.
  • Situated near the City Center, this apartment offers a breakthrough price without
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
R
SY Expert
Rahul Kumar
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of ADI W 57 Pune

Loan Requirement

Country/City