Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 26 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,492 Projects

Dandumailaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.78 Lac

5974 Sq. Ft. Plot
5974 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.65 Lac

Introducing Simhachala Dharani, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dandumailaram, just 9.5 km away from NH 65, one of the most sought-after highways in Hyderabad.
  • 2
Whistling Rocks
Whistling Rocks

Mudra Infra and Property Developers Developer Logo
Whistling Rocks
Anajpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 222
  • Total area 14.5 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

2152 Sq. Ft. Plot
2152 Sq. Ft

Whistling Rocks is a new residential project by Whistling Rocks Developers. The project offers 1350 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
JNR Venkata Sai Residency

JNR Builders Developer Logo
JNR Venkata Sai Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.17 Lac

JNR Venkata Sai Residency is a well designed residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable living. The project offers well designed apartments of 1395 sqft.
Sri Harihara Aakruthi Arcade

Sri Harihara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Harihara Aakruthi Arcade
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Experience the luxury of modern living at Sri Harihara Aakruthi Arcade, an upscale residential project nestled in the heart of Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad. Strategically located near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, this project offers easy connectivity to major business hubs and points of interest.
Prajwal Sunshine Square

Prajwal Constructions Developer Logo
Prajwal Sunshine Square
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.45 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.92 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.76 Lac

Prajwal Sunshine Square is a luxurious residential project located in Kapra, strategically positioned near Wellington Road, offering seamless connectivity to major landmarks and daily necessities.
  • 4
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows

Shreya Infra Group Developer Logo
Shreya Green Meadows
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 12 acres

1267 Sq. Ft. Plot
1267 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.78 Lac

1455 Sq. Ft. Plot
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.97 Lac

1689 Sq. Ft. Plot
1689 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.70 Lac

2071 Sq. Ft. Plot
2071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.15 Lac

Shreya Green Meadows is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 146 units spread over a total area of 12 acres. The project has 1267 sqft to 2071 sqft and comes with a secure compound wall for the project.
Ohana Bliss

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Bliss
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.65 Lac

2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
906 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.30 Lac

Discover the ultimate living experience at Ohana Bliss, a luxurious residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Bachupally. Strategically situated near major connecting roads like NH 65, Nehru Outer Ring Road, and Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, making it an accessible and convenient option for residents.
Nine Nines Swara Apartment

Nine Nines Lifestyle Developer Logo
Nine Nines Swara Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

Nine Nines Swara Apartment, a premium residential project located in Kondapur, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to the Old Mumbai Highway, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
  • 6

Mudireddypalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.80 Lac
  • ₹ 1,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 383
  • Total area 20.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.80 Lac

3477 Sq. Ft. Plot
3477 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.06 Lac

  • 2
Garden Of Eden V
Garden Of Eden V

Garden Of Eden Property Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Garden Of Eden V
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 13 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.98 Lac

6033 Sq. Ft. Plot
6033 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.97 Lac

Garden of Eden V, strategically located in Burgul, Hyderabad, offers a serene living experience amidst lush green surroundings. With the Nizamabad Road NH 44 just a short 5 km ride away, youll find it easy to navigate the city and access all the modern amenities and facilities you need.
  • 2
Fortune County
Fortune County

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune County
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 16 acres

3204 Sq. Ft. Plot
3204 Sq. Ft

5833 Sq. Ft. Plot
5833 Sq. Ft

  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 14.52 acres

1827 Sq. Ft. Plot
1827 Sq. Ft

4563 Sq. Ft. Plot
4563 Sq. Ft

Introducing Parav Swabhoomi, a prime real estate project located in the Sublocation of Gowrelly, Hyderabad. This project stands tall with its unique blend of comfort and luxury, offering a perfect blend of serene and peaceful living.
RNG Viswams Sunrise

RNG Infra Developer Logo
RNG Viswams Sunrise
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

RNG Viswams Sunrise, located in the esteemed sub-location of Bachupally, is a haven for those seeking a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Nestled amidst the vibrant landscape of Hyderabad, this project boasts seamless connectivity to the NH 65, making it an ideal choice for commuters.
Vivek Go Green Heights

Viveks Green Homes Developer Logo
Vivek Go Green Heights
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

Vivek Go Green Heights is a well designed and spacious apartments complex that offers a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price. It is strategically located in the North Zone of Hyderabad and offers a well designed layout with spacious and well-lit apartments.
Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya

Dhanlaxmi Properties Developer Logo
Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2047 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Banjara Hills, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to stay connected to the city s key destinations.
Green Space Jewel

Green Space Developer Logo
Green Space Jewel
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,052/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

Green Space Jewel is a well designed apartment complex that offers residents all the facilities they need. The project is strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to all major landmarks of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
NSR S Brundavanam
NSR S Brundavanam

NSR Developers Developer Logo
NSR S Brundavanam
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 19.81 acres

1270 Sq. Ft. Plot
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.02 Lac

6458 Sq. Ft. Plot
6458 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

Introducing NSR S Brundavanam, a premier residential project located in the burgeoning hub of Keesara, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned just 2.5 km away from the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers an unparalleled blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Sri Olympia

Sri Padmavathi Estates Developer Logo
Sri Olympia
Elkatta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 395
  • Total area 34.77 acres

1296 Sq. Ft. Plot
1296 Sq. Ft

3123 Sq. Ft. Plot
3123 Sq. Ft

7200 Sq. Ft. Plot
7200 Sq. Ft

Raghava Nivas Hyder Nagar

Bachu Siva Reddy And Co Developer Logo
Raghava Nivas Hyder Nagar
Hydernagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.98 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.37 Lac

Raghava Nivas Hyder Nagar is a new residential project by Raghava Nivas Developers. The project is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers 10 units measuring 0.
Moonlight Arcade

Moonlight Constructions Developer Logo
Moonlight Arcade
Manneguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.10 Lac

Moonlight Arcade, strategically located in Manneguda, Hyderabad, is a premier commercial project that offers a unique opportunity to investors and businesses alike.
Credon Green Meadows

Credon Constructions Developer Logo
Credon Green Meadows
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 2397 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2397 Sq. Ft

Credon Green Meadows is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 2397 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 799
  • Total area 54 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.80 Lac

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.24 Lac

Bhavyasree Golden Empire, nestled in the vibrant suburb of Shadnagar, is a prestigious real estate project designed to provide a luxurious and secure living experience.
Sai Tripada Residency

Sai Balaji Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sai Tripada Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1769 Sq. Ft

Sai Tripada Residency is a new project launched by Sai Tripada Group in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers spacious apartments with efficient layout that offers more sunlight and ventilation.
Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency

Rainbow Constructions Developer Logo
Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1594 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1594 Sq. Ft

Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment complex with all the modern amenities and conveniences that you would need. The project is situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Shree Padmavathi Residency

Shree Maruthi Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Padmavathi Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

Shree Padmavathi Residency is a luxurious residential project that is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 552 sqft apartments that are aesthetically appealing.
  • 2
Metro Apex
Metro Apex

The Metro Estates Developer Logo
Metro Apex
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 16.04 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

2997 Sq. Ft. Plot
2997 Sq. Ft

Metro Apex is a 199-unit luxury residential project located in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers 16.04 acres of land with a built-up area of 1197 sqft to 2997 sqft.
Sri Shiva Shambo Nilayam

Shiva Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Shiva Shambo Nilayam
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Sri Shiva Shambo Nilayam is a luxurious residential complex that offers residents a spacious, modern living environment. The project offers 2 BHK apartments that range in size from 1000 sqft to 1125 sqft.
Sree Lakshmi Residency Kapra

Mahankali Aravind Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.63 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

Introducing Sree Lakshmi Residency Kapra, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kapra, Hyderabad. Strategically placed near the Inner Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Meda Sunrise Arcade

Meda Constructions Developer Logo
Meda Sunrise Arcade
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

Mada Sunrise Arcade is a well designed and well planned apartment complex that is situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a unique blend of quality and affordability with an easy access to nearby localities.
Sahasra Nilayam

Sahasra Infra Developer Logo
Sahasra Nilayam
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.99 Lac

Sahasra Nilayam is a well designed and convenient apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 979 sqft apartments with all modern amenities. It is well connected to NH 65 and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
Swagath Bliss

Swagath Housing Corporation Developer Logo
Swagath Bliss
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Toopran Susheela Enclave

Toopran Constructions Developer Logo
Toopran Susheela Enclave
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

Toopran Susheela Enclave is a prime residential project located in the heart of Saroornagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the serene surroundings of NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 7
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian
Trusted Walls Krishna Meridian

Trusted Walls Infra Projects Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 55.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.01 acres

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.80 Lac

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

Srivatsavam Apartment

Gattu Tejaswi Nikhil Developer Logo
Srivatsavam Apartment
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Srivatsavam Apartment is a newly launched apartment project in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units of 2BHK apartments ranging from 840 sqft to 900 sqft.
  • 6

Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 514
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

Gokuls Bhuvanam is a premium project in Hyderabad, comprising of beautifully crafted 2 and 3 BHK Deluxe Flats. The project is spread over 514 units, which are exquisitely designed and crafted with utmost attention to detail.
H And M Sai Estates

H And M Avenue Projects Developer Logo
H And M Sai Estates
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.37 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

H And M Sai Estates is a well designed and well-maintained project with easy access to all the important places in the city. The project comprises of 35 units, ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029