Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Kirthana Lotus Gardens Kothur, Hyderabad

Kirthana Lotus Gardens by Kirthana Properties, located in Kothur, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1503 Sq.Ft. to 3303 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 5.83 Acres.A key landmark nearby is Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 5.62 km away. Units are available from ₹ 11.57 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹11.57 Lac - 25.43 Lac + Charges ₹770 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2029
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1503 to 3303
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 684
    Total area 5.83 Acres

Why you should consider Kirthana Lotus Gardens?

  • Strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44.
  • Approved by RERA with certificates P02400002238&P02400005786.
  • Large green areas, perfect for nature lovers.
  • 24*7 water supply, convenience at fingertips.
  • 24/7 security and dedicated kids play areas.

About Kirthana Lotus Gardens

Kirthana Lotus Gardens, located in the serene surroundings of Kothur, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project provides easy access to the city s key hubs, ensuring a perfect balance between work and leisure. With RERA certifications P02400002238 and P02400005786, you can rest assured that your investment in Kirthana Lotus Gardens is secure and regulated.

This project boasts a range of innovative amenities that cater to the needs of its discerning residents. From expansive green areas to 24x7 water supply, every feature is designed to provide a comfortable and convenient living experience. You ll never have to compromise on your lifestyle, whether you re looking for a spot to unwind or require assistance with day-to-day tasks. Let the stresses of the world melt away in our peaceful atmosphere, surrounded by lush greenery and serene environments.

Whether you re a young professional or a growing family, Kirthana Lotus Gardens offers a range of plot options to suit your unique needs. Choose from our spacious plots, ranging from 1503 to 3303 square feet, and enjoy the freedom to design your dream home. With prices starting at 11.68 Lac, you can own your ideal property without breaking the bank. Don t miss this opportunity to elevate your lifestyle and create unforgettable memories. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make Kirthana Lotus Gardens your dream home!