Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3 BHK Apartment in Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Discover luxurious living with our stunning 3 BHK flats in Sangareddy, Hyderabad for sale. Located in prime locations, these spacious apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The 3 BHK flats in Sangareddy, for you and your family.

Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Brigade Gateway
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405229, 78.314605

  • Starting From₹ 4.91 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 9.7 acres
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3067 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Clairemont
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405792, 78.305232

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 928
  • Total area 7.56 acres
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2003 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Shine
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43306, 78.27198

  • Starting From₹ 96.05 Lac
  • ₹ 7,249/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 3.04 acres
3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1824 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

Locality Insights: Sangareddy
Named after Prince Sanga, son of Queen Shankaramba, the Sangareddy is a small city in Telangana, India, with a population of about 3.25 lakh. It is situated in the district of Medak and is a rapidly developing residential town. It is located at a distance of about 71 km from Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle. Sangareddy offers a great mix of urban and rural living. It is a great choice for those looking fo
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sangareddy
₹ 4,050/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sangareddy
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#259 In Hyderabad
Great Great +5 More

The nearest railway station and airport are Shankarpalli and Begumpet Airport, respectively

Concerning Concerning +5 More

There is no proper road connectivity in the Choutuppal-Shadnagar-Sangareddy area

Know More About Sangareddy
Reviews Reviews (7)
Sangareddy was a small, peaceful town on the outskirts of Hyderabad. It was a place where people went shopping, work, and relaxed. But then, things changed. The city grew, and so did Sangareddy. Now, it's a bustling metropolis full of shops, restaurants, and bustling city life. Although Sangareddy has changed a lot since I left, it's still a great place to live. It's well connected by roads and buses, and there are plenty of local stores available. The city has plenty of tourist attractions, including the famous Vinayaka nimajjanam viewpoint.