Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

4 BHK Near Rao Kasal Public School Kasna Greater Noida

Rao Kasal Public School is a central academic landmark in Kasna, anchoring a community that is rapidly emerging as a preferred residential corridor for families in Greater Noida. With 331 4 BHK properties available, this area offers significant long-term value for those looking to invest in spacious, well-located homes near essential social infrastructure.

Showing 331 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹30 L – ₹60 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹60 L – ₹90 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida
Master Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.440978, 77.525868

1.37 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 5th of 8 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Arden
Sigma III Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.447631, 77.552567

2.23 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 950
  • Total area 9.58 acres
4 BHK 2609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2609 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.4442102332, 77.527745179832

1.51 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2150
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Experience modern living in a gated society located in PHI IV Greater Noida, a peaceful vicinity offering a prime opportunity to own a freehold Flats.This unfurnished 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spans 2150 square feet on the 3rd floor of a 5-story building, constructed within the last year.It comes with two dedicated parking spaces, ensuring convenience for residents.The Flats thoughtful layout and

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Aurum
Sector 36 Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.461206, 77.541209

3.15 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 287
  • Total area 3.5 acres
4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2306 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.69 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida
Team Area in 4 BHK Apartment at ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at ATS Greens Paradiso Villas, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
ATS Greens Paradiso Villas

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.431672, 77.519386

1.70 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 12th of 22 Floors

Imagine owning a stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Greater Noida Chi IV, offering a luxurious lifestyle with a park view from the 12th floor of ATS Greens Paradiso Villas.This semi-furnished 3000 square feet home, priced at 3.75 crore, is perfect for those seeking space and comfort with 2 dedicated parking spots. The property boasts a wide road access, is in

  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaurs Trecento Residences
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.462098, 77.521861

3.53 km
  • Starting From₹ 12.50 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1.27 acres
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.50 Cr

4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5050 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.63 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida - for Sale
Godrej Arden

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sigma Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sigma Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.447631, 77.552567

2.23 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 3.11 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 2615
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Under Construction
  • 5th of 30 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

An attractive 4-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Godrej Arden, Sigma III Greater Noida, is available for sale at 3.11 crore.This furnished 2615 square feet home is located on the 5th floor of a 30-story building and offers a desirable park view.Residents will enjoy access to a wide array of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, various sports courts like badminton and

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
New Booking
Eldeco Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Omicron 1A Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.455761, 77.563076

3.60 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.37 Cr
  • ₹ 12,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 716
  • Total area 7.37 acres
4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2850 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.70 Cr

Godrej Arden

2.23 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 3.54 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This semi-furnished four-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats in Godrej Arden, Sigma III Greater Noida, offers a spacious 2700 square feet of living space. Priced at 3.54 crore, this recently constructed property, less than a year old, is ready for immediate occupancy.Enjoy a pleasant Community View from this apartment, providing a sense of connection to the vibrant surroundings.With one dedicated parking space, convenience is

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaur Legacy
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.463974, 77.514004

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.89 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 285
  • Total area 2.54 acres
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3512 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.89 Cr

4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4770 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.79 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida
Godrej Arden

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sigma Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sigma Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.447631, 77.552567

2.23 km from Rao Kasal Public School Kasna

₹ 3.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2609
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Under Construction
  • West Facing
  • 20th of 30 Floors
  • Unfurnished

A beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished builder floor in Godrej Arden, Sigma III Greater Noida, is now available for sale at 3.7 crore. Spread across 2609 square feet, this second-floor residence on the 20th floor of a 30-story building offers a delightful garden view.Residents can enjoy a host of premium amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool with a separate indoor pool, dedicated

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaurs The Islands
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.467264, 77.51052

4.58 km
  • Starting From₹ 11.42 Cr
  • ₹ 31,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 549
  • Total area 2.5 acres
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3683 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.42 Cr

4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4866 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.08 Cr

ACE Acreville, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Acreville Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 3.30 Cr to 4.95 Cr

ACE Verde, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Verde Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 2.00 Cr to 2.69 Cr

ACE Hive, Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Hive Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 74.23 Lac to 1.09 Cr

ACE Edit, Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Edit Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 84.97 Lac to 1.70 Cr

Elegant Cyber City, Knowledge Park V Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Elegant Cyber City Knowledge Park V Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 45.00 Lac to 84.98 Lac

SVG Town Square, Alpha II Greater Noida, Greater Noida
SVG Town Square Alpha II Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 83.95 Lac to 1.73 Cr

4 BHK Apartment – Entrance View at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Arden, Sigma Iii Greater Noida – for Sale