Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Furnished Flats for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Showing 66 Listings
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, Sector 111
 4 BHK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, Sector 111 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, Sector 111 - for Sale
Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.519552, 77.027763

₹ 4.9 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 8th of 29 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Enjoy a luxurious lifestyle in this furnished four-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats located on the 8th floor in Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, Sector 111, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 4.9 crore.Spread across a generous 2950 square feet with a serene garden view, this home is situated in a prime, well-maintained, and safe gated society, promising a high rental yield.Residents will benefit

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • High Rental Yield
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global Twin Tower DXP
Sector 84, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.414527, 76.961822

  • Starting From₹ 5.57 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 383
  • Total area 4.6875 acres
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.57 Cr

3 BHK 2980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2980 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.26 Cr

4 BHK 3785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3785 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.95 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Tashee Capital Gateway, Sector 111
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Tashee Capital Gateway, Sector 111 - for Sale
Tashee Capital Gateway

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.517749, 77.030408

₹ 2.68 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1990
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Study Room
  • Furnished

A luxurious 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom furnished Flats awaits you in the prestigious Tashee Capital Gateway project in Gurgaon Sector 111, spanning an expansive 1990 square feet.This home is designed for a lifestyle of comfort and convenience, featuring a wide array of amenities such as a fully equipped gymnasium, sparkling swimming pool, and courts for badminton, tennis, and squash. Children will love

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111
M3M Elie Saab

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.523781, 77.030596

₹ 13 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4205
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 1st of 30 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This four-bedroom, four-bathroom furnished Flats in M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111, Gurgaon, offers an exceptional living experience with its park view and generous 4205 square feet of space.Priced at 13 crore, this property is ideal for discerning buyers looking for luxury and convenience.The apartment features two parking spaces and is part of a modern development built within the last year,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • NRI Owner
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2469 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.07 Cr

3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3253 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.37 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in New Palam Vihar 3, Sector 111
New Palam Vihar 3

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.51795, 77.0334

₹ 3.6 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 6000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open

The best property you are searching for living or investment just 100 mtr from Dwarka Expressway  Gurgaon 

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats, Penthouses in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.526739, 77.027178

  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • ₹ 22,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1205
  • Total area 10 acres
2 BHK 1638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1638 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.60 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.58 Cr

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.82 Cr

4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.94 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.11 Cr

4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4290 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.44 Cr

4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5900 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.98 Cr

5 BHK 6405 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5 BHK 6405 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
6405 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.09 Cr

5 BHK 6695 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5 BHK 6695 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
6695 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.73 Cr

1 RK Apartment For Sale in Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111
Building Lobby in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Room in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Bathroom in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Staircase in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Bedroom in 1 RK Apartment at Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111 – for Sale
Puri Diplomatic Residences

1 RK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 1 RK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.518867, 77.028854

₹ 32 L

  • 1 RK + 1 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4th of 7 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A 1 RK Flats offering a furnished living space with 1 bathroom and 1 parking spot is now available for sale in Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111, Gurgaon.This apartment on the fourth floor of a seven-story building boasts a road view and is situated in a prime, gated, and safe locality, ensuring a secure and comfortable environment. You will appreciate

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Crown, Sector 111
M3M Crown

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon located at 28.525172, 77.031347

₹ 4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

Upgrade your living situation in Gurgaon Sector 111 with this fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in the M3M Crown project.Priced at 4 crore, this spacious 2050 square feet home offers a luxurious lifestyle with access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, a squash court, kids` play areas, and a jogging/cycle track. Youll also have the convenience of

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at M3M Elie Saab, Sector 111 – for Sale
M3M Elie Saab

₹ 17 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4655
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +2
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 25 Floors

Experience elevated living in Gurgaon`s Sector 111 with this exquisite furnished 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in the prestigious M3M Elie Saab project. Priced at 17 Cr, this spacious 4655 Square Feet residence is situated on the 25th floor of a 25-story building, offering breathtaking Community View.Residents will enjoy a lifestyle unparalleled, with access to a comprehensive suite of amenities including a Gymnasium,