Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 16 | Residential Plots in Hyderabad for Sale

Showing 592 Listings
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Balaji Orchid Sainikpuri, Sainikpuri
Plot Area in  Plot at Balaji Orchid Sainikpuri, Sainikpuri – for Sale
Balaji Orchid Sainikpuri

Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad located at 17.50718305, 78.55339075

₹ 10.12 L

  • 130
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

A 130 Square Feet plot is available for sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, offering a pleasant garden view for its future owner.This property is priced at 10.12 Lac, presenting a cost-effective option for individuals looking to invest in real estate.The size is suitable for various purposes, whether you intend to build a compact residence, a small commercial space, or simply wish

 Plot For Sale in Sainikpuri
Plot Area in  Plot at Sainikpuri – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sainikpuri – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sainikpuri – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad

Sainikpuri, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad located at 17.4845248752368, 78.5440801084042

₹ 10 Cr

  • 850
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing

Secure your stake in Hyderabad thriving Sainikpuri neighborhood with this generous 850 square yard plot, offered at 10 crore.Imagine the possibilities on this prime piece of land, complete with a wide road for easy access and the peace of mind that comes with a freehold property in a tranquil setting. With schools nearby, you'll have convenience for your family education,

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Aditya Palace Sainikpuri, Sainikpuri
Plot Area in  Plot at Aditya Palace Sainikpuri, Sainikpuri – for Sale
Aditya Palace Sainikpuri

Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad located at 17.494584, 78.549158

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 370
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing

Open Plot for sale in Sainikpuri /Yapral 370 sq yards, west facing , Dimension. x , 30 ft road, Property cost 2.10 lac per sq yrd , For the above property please refer to the following no..RRC N / 84867/ 2 Sides Rd

 Plot For Sale in Devi Apartment Moula Ali, Moula Ali
Plot Area in  Plot at Devi Apartment Moula Ali, Moula Ali – for Sale
Devi Apartment Moula Ali

Plot for Sale in Moula Ali, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Moula Ali, Hyderabad located at 17.45310106, 78.56151045

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • 280
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • South Facing

Open Plot for sale in Moula Ali 280 sq yards, South facing , Dimension. 60 x 42 , 25 ft road, Property cost. 60,000 per sq yrd . For the above property please refer to the following no.RRC N / 84939 / GHMC

 Plot For Sale in Joy Residency Trimulgherry, Tirumalagiri
Joy Residency Trimulgherry

Plot for Sale in Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad located at 17.48037233, 78.52613891

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing

Open Plot for sale in Trimulgherry- Kanajiguda-200 sq yards, 36 x 50 dimension,North facing-30 ft road, Property Cost 70,000 per sq yard.36 x 50 dimension-Huda layout- For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC / N 84740

 Plot For Sale in Ashish Enclave Tarnaka, Tarnaka
Plot Area in  Plot at Ashish Enclave Tarnaka, Tarnaka – for Sale
Ashish Enclave Tarnaka

Plot for Sale in Tarnaka, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Tarnaka, Hyderabad located at 17.42903, 78.54006

₹ 4.9 Cr

  • 470
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Open Plot for sale in Tarnaka-470 sq yards, South facing--30 ft road, Hmda layout, Property cost- 1-05 lakh per sq yard. For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC / N 84646

 Plot For Sale in Ajay Ratna Villa, Neredment
Plot Area in  Plot at Ajay Ratna Villa, Neredment – for Sale
Ajay Ratna Villa

Plot for Sale in Neredment, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Neredment, Hyderabad located at 17.470289, 78.53576

₹ 7.25 Cr

  • 500
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

Open Plot for sale in Neredmet R K Puram 500 sq yards, North/ East , Dimension. 75 x 60 , 40 ft road, Property cost 1.45 per sq yrd , For the above property please refer to the following no..RRC N / 84865 / LRS / GHMC

 Plot For Sale in Bowenpally
Plot Area in  Plot at Bowenpally – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Bowenpally, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Bowenpally, Hyderabad located at 17.4685901, 78.4810648

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 335
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Open Plot for sale in Bowenpally 335 sq yds , South facing , Dimension 45 x 67 , 30 ft road, Property cost 35,000 per sq yrd . For the above property please refer to the following no......RRC /N 84444 / HMDA