Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Shankar Vihar, Gurgaon

Explore property for sale in Shankar Vihar. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Shankar Vihar, Gurgaon. Browse through the properties for sale in Shankar Vihar known societies such as

Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World One DXP
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.529904, 77.029688

  • Starting From₹ 2.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1790
  • Total area 16.11 acres
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.80 Cr

3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1806 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.67 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2597 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.27 Cr

4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3055 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.20 Cr

  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.48 Cr

4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

Locality Insights: Shankar Vihar
Shankar Vihar is a residential location  in Gurgaon Sector 104, Haryana. It’s PIN Code is 122006. Along with its sprawling housing areas, the locality also offers easy access to Gugraon’s prospering business centres. Other localities like Sector 103, Surat Nagar and Rajendra Vihar are well-connected to this area. Gurgaon’s rapid infrastructural growth in recent years also extends to Shankar Vihar. The locality boasts an interconnected network of local roads, a solid public transport framewo
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #108 in Gurgaon
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Shankar Vihar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Shankar Vihar
Be the first one to review this locality